Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

19 107:26 51
2
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

20 113:45 50
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

22 85:60 44
4
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

18 74:46 42
5
ЯСТРЕБЫ

Омск

20 79:49 35
6
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

23 72:106 33
7
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

16 59:37 31
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

23 64:104 25
9
МОЛОТ

Пермь

20 60:77 15
10
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

18 30:66 13
11
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

29 54:181 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

18 95:54 40
2
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

14 96:27 36
3
КОРКИНО

Коркино

18 99:73 35
4
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

13 86:37 33
5
РУБИН

Тюмень

18 73:81 23
6
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

11 59:52 17
7
КЕДР

Новоуральск

14 47:67 17
8
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

19 46:80 15
9
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Рефтинский

19 28:158 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

18 104:32 50
2
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

19 79:45 45
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

17 75:25 41
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

16 76:35 28
5
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

17 70:45 28
6
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

15 46:38 25
7
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

18 54:72 23
8
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

18 44:121 14
9
ОРЛАН

Стерлитамак

22 44:118 8
10
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

20 41:102 8
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

20 102:30 50
2
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

18 86:35 43
3
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

18 71:43 37
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

18 95:58 34
5
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

20 77:80 32
6
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 74:65 30
7
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

16 55:43 28
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

22 52:119 17
9
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

16 21:66 4
10
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

16 27:121 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

18 121:26 51
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

18 83:46 41
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

16 75:45 36
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

17 78:49 31
5
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

14 74:45 27
6
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

18 56:49 21
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

15 41:69 15
8
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

14 25:64 11
9
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

14 33:80 10
10
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

18 43:156 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

13 66:31 32
2
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

10 151:15 30
3
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

12 41:44 19
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

10 34:48 15
5
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 43:69 14
6
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

12 33:94 10
7
ФАКЕЛ

Екатеринбург

11 24:91 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

14 102:24 39
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

8 35:11 20
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

14 58:38 20
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

14 43:40 19
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

12 39:53 18
6
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

12 32:64 10
7
МОЛОТ

Пермь

14 24:103 6
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

16 143:19 48
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

14 107:35 35
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

16 103:53 30
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 94:43 28
5
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

14 40:88 15
6
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

14 49:84 12
7
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

16 34:158 6
8
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

12 21:111 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

16 127:37 44
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 92:17 30
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

12 85:32 27
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

14 52:52 23
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

16 40:74 13
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

14 48:107 11
7
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

12 30:93 8
8
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 24:86 6
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры