Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

13 69:18 35
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

14 60:35 34
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

14 65:33 32
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

16 55:40 32
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

12 48:23 27
6
ЯСТРЕБЫ

Омск

14 46:39 21
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

12 32:57 15
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

15 43:63 13
9
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

12 19:41 9
10
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 26:47 7
11
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

16 26:93 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

12 81:23 30
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

10 55:20 25
3
КОРКИНО

Коркино

10 65:30 24
4
РУБИН

Тюмень

12 51:56 16
5
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

6 32:28 12
6
КЕДР

Новоуральск

8 26:41 11
7
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

12 27:51 9
8
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

6 27:37 5
9
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Рефтинский

12 15:93 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 60:19 32
2
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

12 55:31 31
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

10 39:18 26
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

14 70:31 24
5
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

12 41:32 20
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

10 34:28 16
7
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

12 33:48 14
8
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

12 27:69 13
9
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

10 20:48 3
10
ОРЛАН

Стерлитамак

14 23:78 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

14 76:20 36
2
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

10 46:19 27
3
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

10 38:30 20
4
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 47:38 19
5
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

10 50:32 17
6
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

8 29:20 14
7
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 30:72 13
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

8 24:32 7
9
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

10 14:39 3
10
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

8 13:65 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

8 38:19 18
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

8 33:22 18
3
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

8 37:21 17
4
АВАНГАРД

Омск

4 30:8 12
5
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

10 28:29 12
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

8 25:29 10
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

8 27:35 10
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

6 19:23 9
9
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

8 19:32 8
10
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

8 21:59 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

6 85:5 18
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

6 31:8 18
3
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

8 24:25 12
4
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

8 21:45 9
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

6 16:30 6
6
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

6 17:24 6
7
ФАКЕЛ

Екатеринбург

8 18:75 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

8 56:15 21
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

8 35:11 20
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

8 43:12 17
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

6 24:33 9
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

8 21:26 7
6
МОЛОТ

Пермь

6 10:50 3
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

8 11:53 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

10 93:12 30
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

10 68:29 23
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

10 43:42 12
4
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

8 39:39 12
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

8 29:33 10
6
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

6 20:27 9
7
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

10 23:92 6
8
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

6 10:51 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

8 71:10 24
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

8 49:10 18
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

4 40:5 12
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

8 38:43 11
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

6 28:19 11
6
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

8 24:40 6
7
МОЛОТ

Пермь

8 16:73 5
8
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

10 23:89 3
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры