Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

0 0:0 0
2
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
3
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

0 0:0 0
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
6
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
7
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
8
МОЛОТ

Пермь

0 0:0 0
9
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

0 0:0 0
10
ЯСТРЕБЫ

Омск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

0 0:0 0
2
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

0 0:0 0
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

0 0:0 0
4
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

0 0:0 0
5
КОРКИНО

Коркино

0 0:0 0
6
ЮНИОР

Троицк

0 0:0 0
7
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

0 0:0 0
8
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

0 0:0 0
9
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

0 0:0 0
10
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

0 0:0 0
2
МОЛОТ

Пермь

0 0:0 0
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

0 0:0 0
4
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

0 0:0 0
5
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
6
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
7
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
9
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
10
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

0 0:0 0
2
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
4
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

0 0:0 0
5
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
6
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
7
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
9
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
10
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

0 0:0 0
2
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
6
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
7
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
9
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
10
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
2
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
4
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

0 0:0 0
5
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
6
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
7
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

0 0:0 0
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

0 0:0 0
5
МОЛОТ

Пермь

0 0:0 0
6
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

0 0:0 0
7
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
2
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

0 0:0 0
4
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
5
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

0 0:0 0
6
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
7
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

0 0:0 0
8
ЮРМАТЫ

Салават

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

0 0:0 0
2
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

0 0:0 0
3
МОЛОТ

Пермь

0 0:0 0
4
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

0 0:0 0
5
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

0 0:0 0
6
ТАГАНАЙ

Златоуст

0 0:0 0
7
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

0 0:0 0
8
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры