Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2007

Страна: RU

Регион: Ханты-Мансийский АО

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
22/23 2007 6 088 25.12.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
22/23 2007 6 087 24.12.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
22/23 2007 6 072 11.12.2022 09:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 071 10.12.2022 09:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 064 13.11.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
22/23 2007 6 063 12.11.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
22/23 2007 6 058 30.10.2022 07:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 057 29.10.2022 13:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 048 16.10.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
22/23 2007 6 047 15.10.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
22/23 2007 6 034 09.10.2022 09:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 033 08.10.2022 12:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
22/23 2007 6 026 25.09.2022 13:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:3
22/23 2007 6 025 24.09.2022 13:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4
22/23 2007 6 018 11.09.2022 10:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
7:2
22/23 2007 6 017 10.09.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
12:1
22/23 2007 6 004 01.09.2022 11:30 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4 ОТ
22/23 2007 6 003 31.08.2022 15:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:3
21/22 2007 1 144 30.04.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:1
21/22 2007 1 143 29.04.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
21/22 2007 1 178 19.04.2022 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 177 18.04.2022 13:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 166 10.04.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 165 09.04.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 160 27.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2007 1 159 26.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2007 1 140 07.03.2022 09:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:13
21/22 2007 1 139 06.03.2022 10:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:10
21/22 2007 1 124 27.02.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:4
21/22 2007 1 123 26.02.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 008 13.02.2022 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:1
21/22 2007 1 007 12.02.2022 10:55 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 110 06.02.2022 10:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 109 05.02.2022 10:50 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 014 30.01.2022 08:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
12:1
21/22 2007 1 013 29.01.2022 08:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:1
21/22 2007 1 098 23.01.2022 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:3
21/22 2007 1 097 22.01.2022 10:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:6
21/22 2007 1 090 09.01.2022 09:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 089 08.01.2022 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4