Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2007

Страна: RU

Регион: Тюменская область

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
22/23 2007 8 066 18.12.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
РУБИН
Тюмень
22/23 2007 8 065 17.12.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
РУБИН
Тюмень
22/23 2007 8 060 11.12.2022 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
22/23 2007 8 059 10.12.2022 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
22/23 2007 8 056 27.11.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:2
22/23 2007 8 055 26.11.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:3
22/23 2007 8 042 13.11.2022 09:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:8
22/23 2007 8 041 12.11.2022 15:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:7
22/23 2007 8 038 06.11.2022 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:1
22/23 2007 8 037 05.11.2022 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
8:2
22/23 2007 8 022 09.10.2022 13:30 СШХ
Курган
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:12
22/23 2007 8 021 08.10.2022 14:50 СШХ
Курган
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:9
22/23 2007 8 010 25.09.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
4:1
22/23 2007 8 009 24.09.2022 12:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
2:3 ПБ
22/23 2007 8 008 11.09.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:10
22/23 2007 8 007 10.09.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:11
21/22 2009 8 006 12.05.2022 11:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2009 8 003 11.05.2022 08:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:2
21/22 2009 8 002 10.05.2022 14:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
21/22 2007 1 180 24.04.2022 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:7
21/22 2007 1 179 23.04.2022 12:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 050 17.04.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
21/22 2007 1 049 16.04.2022 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:10
21/22 2007 1 118 13.04.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 117 12.04.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:1
21/22 2007 1 012 10.04.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1
21/22 2007 1 011 09.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
21/22 2007 1 074 03.04.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
12:0
21/22 2007 1 073 02.04.2022 13:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
21/22 2007 1 160 27.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2007 1 159 26.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2007 1 146 20.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 145 19.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:2
21/22 2007 1 066 13.03.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:10
21/22 2007 1 065 12.03.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:4
21/22 2007 1 108 09.03.2022 10:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
12:2
21/22 2007 1 107 08.03.2022 12:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:1
21/22 2007 1 138 06.03.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
10:0
21/22 2007 1 137 05.03.2022 12:26 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2007 1 126 27.02.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2007 1 125 26.02.2022 15:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2007 1 100 23.01.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 099 22.01.2022 09:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 088 09.01.2022 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:0
21/22 2007 1 087 08.01.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
10:0