Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2009

Страна: RU

Регион: Свердловская область

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
22/23 2009 12 038 18.12.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
22/23 2009 12 037 17.12.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
22/23 2009 12 036 04.12.2022 09:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
22/23 2009 12 035 03.12.2022 09:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
22/23 2009 12 024 23.10.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
22/23 2009 12 023 22.10.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
22/23 2009 12 014 09.10.2022 10:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
22/23 2009 12 013 08.10.2022 13:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
22/23 2009 12 010 25.09.2022 08:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
5:9
22/23 2009 12 009 24.09.2022 15:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
7:14
22/23 2009 12 004 11.09.2022 07:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
13:2
22/23 2009 12 003 10.09.2022 11:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
11:1
21/22 2009 5 239 07.05.2022 13:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
6:5 ПБ
21/22 2009 5 235 06.05.2022 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:1
21/22 2009 5 231 04.05.2022 10:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
21/22 2009 5 228 03.05.2022 10:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
6:3
21/22 2009 5 226 02.05.2022 12:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
0:3
21/22 2009 1 212 17.04.2022 11:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:14
21/22 2009 1 211 16.04.2022 11:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
0:21
21/22 2009 1 200 03.04.2022 07:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:2
21/22 2009 1 199 02.04.2022 12:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:1
21/22 2009 1 180 13.03.2022 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2009 1 179 12.03.2022 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:6
21/22 2009 1 168 27.02.2022 10:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:4
21/22 2009 1 167 26.02.2022 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2009 1 148 20.02.2022 12:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
7:2
21/22 2009 1 147 19.02.2022 15:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
16:0
21/22 2009 1 136 30.01.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:8
21/22 2009 1 135 29.01.2022 12:30 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:9
21/22 2009 1 120 16.01.2022 07:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Челябинск
11:0
21/22 2009 1 119 15.01.2022 15:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Челябинск
7:2