Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2007

Страна: RU

Регион: Пермский край

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
22/23 2007 7 066 18.12.2022 09:00 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МОЛОТ
Пермь
22/23 2007 7 065 17.12.2022 09:00 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МОЛОТ
Пермь
22/23 2007 7 050 11.12.2022 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
22/23 2007 7 049 10.12.2022 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
22/23 2007 7 042 28.11.2022 08:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:2
22/23 2007 7 041 27.11.2022 13:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
2:4
22/23 2007 7 034 13.11.2022 11:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:5
22/23 2007 7 033 12.11.2022 14:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
22/23 2007 7 026 30.10.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:1
22/23 2007 7 025 29.10.2022 14:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
2:3
22/23 2007 7 018 16.10.2022 11:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:8
22/23 2007 7 017 15.10.2022 15:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:12
22/23 2007 7 010 02.10.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
18:0
22/23 2007 7 009 01.10.2022 12:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
13:0
22/23 2007 7 002 18.09.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:3
22/23 2007 7 001 17.09.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:5 ТП
21/22 2009 8 005 12.05.2022 08:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:3
21/22 2009 8 004 11.05.2022 11:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2009 8 002 10.05.2022 14:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
21/22 2007 4 261 03.05.2022 08:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:8
21/22 2007 4 260 02.05.2022 12:40 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:2
21/22 2007 4 257 01.05.2022 11:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
7:2
21/22 2007 3 254 10.04.2022 10:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:4
21/22 2007 3 253 09.04.2022 09:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2007 3 242 27.03.2022 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:1
21/22 2007 3 241 26.03.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:5
21/22 2007 3 226 13.03.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:2
21/22 2007 3 225 12.03.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3
21/22 2007 3 182 06.03.2022 09:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2007 3 181 05.03.2022 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:4
21/22 2007 3 196 20.02.2022 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:0
21/22 2007 3 195 19.02.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:1
21/22 2007 3 158 23.01.2022 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
12:1
21/22 2007 3 157 22.01.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:0
21/22 2007 3 142 09.01.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
4:3
21/22 2007 3 141 08.01.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
5:2