Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

19.03.2022 - 15.05.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2005 5 162 15.05.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:7
21/22 2005 5 161 14.05.2022 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮНИОР
Троицк
7:2
21/22 2005 5 186 10.05.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНИОР
Троицк
2:5
21/22 2005 5 185 09.05.2022 13:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:5
21/22 2005 5 192 01.05.2022 09:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:0 ТП
21/22 2005 5 190 01.05.2022 08:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2005 5 176 01.05.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
КОРКИНО
Коркино
12:2
21/22 2005 5 191 30.04.2022 09:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:0 ТП
21/22 2005 5 175 30.04.2022 13:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
КОРКИНО
Коркино
8:2
21/22 2005 5 189 30.04.2022 11:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:2
21/22 2005 5 160 26.04.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КОРКИНО
Коркино
11:4
21/22 2005 5 159 25.04.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:2
21/22 2005 5 188 24.04.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КОРКИНО
Коркино
3:2
21/22 2005 5 184 24.04.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:7
21/22 2005 5 187 23.04.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КОРКИНО
Коркино
8:1
21/22 2005 5 183 23.04.2022 13:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:6
21/22 2005 5 178 17.04.2022 09:00 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:5 ТП
21/22 2005 5 177 16.04.2022 09:00 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:5 ТП
21/22 2005 5 164 16.04.2022 10:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:4
21/22 2005 5 163 15.04.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2005 5 182 10.04.2022 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:2
21/22 2005 5 180 10.04.2022 13:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:4
21/22 2005 5 181 09.04.2022 15:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:3
21/22 2005 5 179 09.04.2022 15:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:1
21/22 2005 5 194 03.04.2022 09:20 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:10
21/22 2005 5 174 03.04.2022 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮНИОР
Троицк
6:5
21/22 2005 5 172 03.04.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:3
21/22 2005 5 173 02.04.2022 08:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮНИОР
Троицк
2:5
21/22 2005 5 193 02.04.2022 16:20 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:7
21/22 2005 5 171 02.04.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:0
21/22 2005 5 166 20.03.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:1
21/22 2005 5 170 20.03.2022 09:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2005 5 168 20.03.2022 07:45 ЮНИОР
Троицк
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
21/22 2005 5 169 19.03.2022 16:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:5
21/22 2005 5 167 19.03.2022 15:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:2
21/22 2005 5 165 19.03.2022 14:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

12 8 2 0 0 0 2 49:31 28
2
ЮНИОР

Троицк

12 8 0 0 0 0 4 47:35 22
3
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

12 5 0 0 2 0 5 42:49 19
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

12 6 0 0 0 0 6 61:36 18
5
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 6 0 0 1 0 5 45:36 17
6
КОРКИНО

Коркино

12 0 1 0 0 0 11 25:82 4