Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

11.09.2021 - 06.03.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2005 3 120 06.03.2022 13:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:5
21/22 2005 3 119 05.03.2022 14:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2005 3 034 02.03.2022 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:2
21/22 2005 3 038 01.03.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2005 3 033 01.03.2022 10:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
11:3
21/22 2005 3 037 28.02.2022 15:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:5
21/22 2005 3 108 26.02.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:4
21/22 2005 3 107 25.02.2022 14:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:2
21/22 2005 3 118 22.02.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2005 3 117 21.02.2022 16:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:5
21/22 2005 3 106 24.01.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:3
21/22 2005 3 105 23.01.2022 14:55 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2005 3 102 16.01.2022 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:5
21/22 2005 3 100 16.01.2022 10:40 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:2
21/22 2005 3 099 15.01.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:2
21/22 2005 3 101 15.01.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:4
21/22 2005 3 046 07.01.2022 09:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
21/22 2005 3 045 06.01.2022 12:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:6
21/22 2005 3 090 26.12.2021 08:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:10
21/22 2005 3 092 26.12.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:9
21/22 2005 3 076 26.12.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:6
21/22 2005 3 089 25.12.2021 14:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:2
21/22 2005 3 075 25.12.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:6
21/22 2005 3 091 25.12.2021 12:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:2 ПБ
21/22 2005 3 088 20.12.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2005 3 087 19.12.2021 13:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:2
21/22 2005 3 084 13.12.2021 10:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:5
21/22 2005 3 082 12.12.2021 07:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:1
21/22 2005 3 083 12.12.2021 15:50 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:3
21/22 2005 3 081 11.12.2021 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:1
21/22 2005 3 048 02.12.2021 10:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:6
21/22 2005 3 047 01.12.2021 16:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:4
21/22 2005 3 068 28.11.2021 08:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:6
21/22 2005 3 066 28.11.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:8
21/22 2005 3 070 28.11.2021 10:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:3
21/22 2005 3 065 27.11.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:6
21/22 2005 3 069 27.11.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:3
21/22 2005 3 067 27.11.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:6
21/22 2005 3 060 21.11.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:3
21/22 2005 3 058 21.11.2021 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:7 ОТ
21/22 2005 3 056 21.11.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:1
21/22 2005 3 059 20.11.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:2
21/22 2005 3 057 20.11.2021 13:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:2
21/22 2005 3 055 20.11.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:4 ПБ
21/22 2005 3 036 31.10.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
7:5
21/22 2005 3 035 30.10.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:2
21/22 2005 3 032 17.10.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:1
21/22 2005 3 031 16.10.2021 14:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:1
21/22 2005 3 022 03.10.2021 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
21/22 2005 3 024 03.10.2021 06:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:2
21/22 2005 3 021 02.10.2021 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4
21/22 2005 3 023 02.10.2021 13:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:6
21/22 2005 3 014 26.09.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
21/22 2005 3 012 26.09.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:4
21/22 2005 3 013 25.09.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:3
21/22 2005 3 011 25.09.2021 13:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:3
21/22 2005 3 004 12.09.2021 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:1
21/22 2005 3 002 12.09.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:0
21/22 2005 3 001 11.09.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:0
21/22 2005 3 003 11.09.2021 12:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

20 17 1 1 1 0 0 110:36 56
2
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

20 11 1 1 1 0 6 80:68 38
3
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

20 8 0 1 1 0 10 71:80 27
4
МОЛОТ

Пермь

20 8 1 0 0 0 11 73:89 26
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

20 5 0 0 0 4 11 70:76 19
6
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

20 3 1 1 1 0 14 57:112 14