Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

25.09.2021 - 01.05.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2009 4 162 01.05.2022 12:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
21/22 2009 4 161 30.04.2022 15:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
0:2
21/22 2009 4 244 27.04.2022 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:0
21/22 2009 4 044 27.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:1
21/22 2009 4 243 26.04.2022 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:1
21/22 2009 4 043 26.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:5
21/22 2009 4 384 24.04.2022 07:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 382 23.04.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 380 23.04.2022 07:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:3
21/22 2009 4 386 23.04.2022 06:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:7
21/22 2009 4 383 23.04.2022 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:2
21/22 2009 4 378 23.04.2022 10:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:7
21/22 2009 4 381 22.04.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 379 22.04.2022 15:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:5
21/22 2009 4 385 22.04.2022 12:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:8
21/22 2009 4 377 22.04.2022 10:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:8
21/22 2009 4 078 20.04.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
8:4
21/22 2009 4 077 19.04.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 240 17.04.2022 09:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 104 17.04.2022 08:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2009 4 086 17.04.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
4:0
21/22 2009 4 239 16.04.2022 09:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 103 16.04.2022 12:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 085 16.04.2022 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
11:2
21/22 2009 4 290 15.04.2022 11:30 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:6
21/22 2009 4 289 14.04.2022 12:30 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:7
21/22 2009 4 106 10.04.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
9:1
21/22 2009 4 105 09.04.2022 14:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:5
21/22 2009 4 102 07.04.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
7:0
21/22 2009 4 101 06.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:2
21/22 2009 4 348 03.04.2022 08:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
21:0
21/22 2009 4 350 03.04.2022 07:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:8
21/22 2009 4 346 03.04.2022 15:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:3
21/22 2009 4 354 03.04.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:4
21/22 2009 4 352 03.04.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:6
21/22 2009 4 349 02.04.2022 07:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:17
21/22 2009 4 347 02.04.2022 15:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
19:0
21/22 2009 4 345 02.04.2022 15:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
7:0
21/22 2009 4 353 02.04.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
11:1
21/22 2009 4 351 02.04.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:3
21/22 2009 4 238 29.03.2022 09:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:6
21/22 2009 4 237 28.03.2022 09:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2009 4 210 27.03.2022 07:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2009 4 116 27.03.2022 15:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:5
21/22 2009 4 115 26.03.2022 15:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:1
21/22 2009 4 209 26.03.2022 11:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:3
21/22 2009 4 322 20.03.2022 06:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:15
21/22 2009 4 318 20.03.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:1
21/22 2009 4 316 20.03.2022 10:25 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:2
21/22 2009 4 320 19.03.2022 07:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:11
21/22 2009 4 317 19.03.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:1
21/22 2009 4 315 19.03.2022 12:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:1
21/22 2009 4 321 19.03.2022 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:13
21/22 2009 4 314 18.03.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
21/22 2009 4 319 18.03.2022 10:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
КЕДР
Новоуральск
7:9
21/22 2009 4 313 17.03.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:4
21/22 2009 4 268 15.03.2022 07:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:13
21/22 2009 4 267 14.03.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:4
21/22 2009 4 188 13.03.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:3
21/22 2009 4 146 13.03.2022 10:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
10:0
21/22 2009 4 187 12.03.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:1
21/22 2009 4 145 12.03.2022 11:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
8:0
21/22 2009 4 046 10.03.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
7:6 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 264 09.03.2022 06:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:4
21/22 2009 4 045 09.03.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
9:7
21/22 2009 4 263 08.03.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
2:7
21/22 2009 4 298 06.03.2022 09:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
12:3
21/22 2009 4 306 06.03.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 304 06.03.2022 08:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:7
21/22 2009 4 300 06.03.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:6
21/22 2009 4 302 06.03.2022 06:30 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:3
21/22 2009 4 303 05.03.2022 09:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
6:8
21/22 2009 4 305 05.03.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 299 05.03.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:8
21/22 2009 4 297 05.03.2022 12:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
18:0
21/22 2009 4 301 05.03.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
8:2
21/22 2009 4 288 27.02.2022 09:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
14:0
21/22 2009 4 287 26.02.2022 09:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
17:0
21/22 2009 4 284 26.02.2022 12:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:6
21/22 2009 4 286 26.02.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:6
21/22 2009 4 082 25.02.2022 09:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:13
21/22 2009 4 283 25.02.2022 14:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:0
21/22 2009 4 285 25.02.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:8
21/22 2009 4 081 24.02.2022 09:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:10
21/22 2009 4 246 24.02.2022 06:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
19:1
21/22 2009 4 245 23.02.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
21:0
21/22 2009 4 272 20.02.2022 13:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2009 4 271 19.02.2022 09:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:6
21/22 2009 4 266 13.02.2022 07:30 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
9:3
21/22 2009 4 260 13.02.2022 13:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:4
21/22 2009 4 265 12.02.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
11:1
21/22 2009 4 259 12.02.2022 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:3
21/22 2009 4 242 30.01.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:11
21/22 2009 4 241 29.01.2022 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:10
21/22 2009 4 220 23.01.2022 08:20 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:3
21/22 2009 4 224 23.01.2022 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:11
21/22 2009 4 222 23.01.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:2
21/22 2009 4 228 23.01.2022 07:30 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
13:1
21/22 2009 4 226 23.01.2022 10:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:10
21/22 2009 4 223 22.01.2022 15:14 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:15
21/22 2009 4 225 22.01.2022 14:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:4
21/22 2009 4 219 22.01.2022 13:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:5
21/22 2009 4 221 22.01.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
6:2
21/22 2009 4 227 22.01.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
18:1
21/22 2009 4 048 16.01.2022 09:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 140 16.01.2022 10:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
17:2
21/22 2009 4 047 15.01.2022 09:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 139 15.01.2022 13:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
19:0
21/22 2009 4 204 12.01.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:8
21/22 2009 4 203 11.01.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:16
21/22 2009 4 208 10.01.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
15:1
21/22 2009 4 202 09.01.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
0:6
21/22 2009 4 206 09.01.2022 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:1
21/22 2009 4 207 09.01.2022 13:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
18:4
21/22 2009 4 201 08.01.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:9
21/22 2009 4 205 08.01.2022 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
14:5
21/22 2009 4 186 27.12.2021 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:20
21/22 2009 4 182 26.12.2021 08:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
13:2
21/22 2009 4 180 26.12.2021 06:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
4:1
21/22 2009 4 185 26.12.2021 16:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
2:8
21/22 2009 4 184 25.12.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:7
21/22 2009 4 181 25.12.2021 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
8:3
21/22 2009 4 179 25.12.2021 11:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
13:2
21/22 2009 4 183 24.12.2021 10:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
1:2
21/22 2009 4 170 19.12.2021 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:15
21/22 2009 4 168 19.12.2021 07:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
7:1
21/22 2009 4 166 19.12.2021 11:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
19:0
21/22 2009 4 169 18.12.2021 09:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:16
21/22 2009 4 164 18.12.2021 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:11
21/22 2009 4 167 18.12.2021 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:2
21/22 2009 4 165 18.12.2021 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
14:2
21/22 2009 4 163 17.12.2021 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:6
21/22 2009 4 262 12.12.2021 07:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:21
21/22 2009 4 261 11.12.2021 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:17
21/22 2009 4 138 05.12.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
8:0
21/22 2009 4 144 05.12.2021 12:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:7
21/22 2009 4 142 05.12.2021 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 141 04.12.2021 17:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:7
21/22 2009 4 143 04.12.2021 12:24 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
21/22 2009 4 137 04.12.2021 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
21/22 2009 4 122 28.11.2021 12:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:4
21/22 2009 4 121 27.11.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:10
21/22 2009 4 124 21.11.2021 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:13
21/22 2009 4 118 21.11.2021 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:14
21/22 2009 4 120 21.11.2021 06:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
6:1
21/22 2009 4 117 20.11.2021 09:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
1:20
21/22 2009 4 123 20.11.2021 14:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:23
21/22 2009 4 119 20.11.2021 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
12:3
21/22 2009 4 108 14.11.2021 09:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:0 ТП
21/22 2009 4 100 14.11.2021 11:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:21
21/22 2009 4 107 13.11.2021 12:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
7:4
21/22 2009 4 099 13.11.2021 12:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:17
21/22 2009 4 024 11.11.2021 11:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:16
21/22 2009 4 023 10.11.2021 11:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:12
21/22 2009 4 080 03.11.2021 12:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
7:5
21/22 2009 4 079 02.11.2021 17:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:0
21/22 2009 4 084 31.10.2021 08:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
10:5
21/22 2009 4 083 30.10.2021 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:3
21/22 2009 4 062 24.10.2021 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
6:1
21/22 2009 4 064 24.10.2021 09:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2009 4 060 24.10.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КЕДР
Новоуральск
12:1
21/22 2009 4 056 24.10.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:2
21/22 2009 4 058 24.10.2021 06:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:23
21/22 2009 4 063 23.10.2021 16:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:5
21/22 2009 4 057 23.10.2021 15:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:17
21/22 2009 4 059 23.10.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КЕДР
Новоуральск
15:0
21/22 2009 4 055 23.10.2021 13:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:10
21/22 2009 4 061 23.10.2021 13:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
9:7
21/22 2009 4 040 10.10.2021 09:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
7:2
21/22 2009 4 042 10.10.2021 09:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
0:2
21/22 2009 4 039 09.10.2021 15:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:2
21/22 2009 4 041 09.10.2021 12:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:7
21/22 2009 4 020 26.09.2021 08:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
14:1
21/22 2009 4 026 26.09.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
7:3
21/22 2009 4 022 26.09.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КЕДР
Новоуральск
7:5
21/22 2009 4 028 26.09.2021 08:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:2
21/22 2009 4 021 25.09.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КЕДР
Новоуральск
10:3
21/22 2009 4 025 25.09.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:3
21/22 2009 4 027 25.09.2021 13:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:4
21/22 2009 4 019 25.09.2021 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
12:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

36 33 0 0 1 0 2 382:64 98
2
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

36 28 1 0 0 1 6 266:85 87
3
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

36 25 1 1 0 0 9 258:85 79
4
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

36 23 0 0 0 0 13 188:142 66
5
РУБИН

Тюмень

36 20 0 0 1 0 15 204:122 61
6
САМОТЛОР

Нижневартовск

36 19 1 0 2 0 14 211:138 60
7
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

36 11 2 0 0 0 23 175:211 37
8
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

36 9 0 0 1 0 26 102:219 30
9
КЕДР

Новоуральск

36 5 1 0 0 0 30 85:357 19
10
ЮНОСТЬ

Мегион

36 0 0 0 1 0 35 72:520 3