Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

17.09.2021 - 04.05.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2009 3 392 04.05.2022 07:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
5:4
21/22 2009 3 391 03.05.2022 11:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
6:4
21/22 2009 3 388 01.05.2022 08:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
7:10
21/22 2009 3 396 01.05.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 390 01.05.2022 07:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
7:0
21/22 2009 3 394 30.04.2022 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
3:5
21/22 2009 3 387 30.04.2022 12:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
3:10
21/22 2009 3 389 30.04.2022 11:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
2:3
21/22 2009 3 395 30.04.2022 11:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:1
21/22 2009 3 393 29.04.2022 15:45 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:2
21/22 2009 3 374 24.04.2022 09:45 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
11:2
21/22 2009 3 232 24.04.2022 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
4:1
21/22 2009 3 376 23.04.2022 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:3
21/22 2009 3 368 23.04.2022 07:45 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
7:11
21/22 2009 3 372 23.04.2022 06:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
6:15
21/22 2009 3 231 23.04.2022 12:30 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
6:2
21/22 2009 3 373 23.04.2022 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
18:0
21/22 2009 3 375 22.04.2022 15:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:5
21/22 2009 3 367 22.04.2022 11:00 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
9:7
21/22 2009 3 371 22.04.2022 10:30 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
8:7 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 370 20.04.2022 08:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
7:1
21/22 2009 3 332 20.04.2022 07:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
9:1
21/22 2009 3 331 19.04.2022 09:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
3:4
21/22 2009 3 369 19.04.2022 08:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
11:1
21/22 2009 3 362 17.04.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
3:2
21/22 2009 3 356 17.04.2022 07:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
18:1
21/22 2009 3 074 17.04.2022 07:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 355 16.04.2022 14:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
14:5
21/22 2009 3 073 16.04.2022 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:3
21/22 2009 3 361 16.04.2022 11:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
6:1
21/22 2009 3 250 10.04.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
1:4
21/22 2009 3 214 10.04.2022 06:30 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
5:4
21/22 2009 3 358 10.04.2022 10:55 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
2:6
21/22 2009 3 357 09.04.2022 09:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:4
21/22 2009 3 366 09.04.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
3:6
21/22 2009 3 213 09.04.2022 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
2:5
21/22 2009 3 249 09.04.2022 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
1:6
21/22 2009 3 365 08.04.2022 09:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
4:11
21/22 2009 3 190 07.04.2022 09:05 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
5:3
21/22 2009 3 189 06.04.2022 09:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
4:7
21/22 2009 3 278 05.04.2022 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:4
21/22 2009 3 277 04.04.2022 14:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 342 03.04.2022 07:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:3
21/22 2009 3 344 03.04.2022 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:9
21/22 2009 3 336 03.04.2022 07:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:8
21/22 2009 3 340 03.04.2022 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
1:10
21/22 2009 3 343 02.04.2022 09:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
6:8
21/22 2009 3 341 02.04.2022 14:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:5
21/22 2009 3 335 02.04.2022 12:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:6
21/22 2009 3 339 02.04.2022 10:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:7
21/22 2009 3 070 31.03.2022 09:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:5
21/22 2009 3 069 30.03.2022 11:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:6
21/22 2009 3 360 29.03.2022 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЮНИОР
Троицк
0:7
21/22 2009 3 359 28.03.2022 10:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:8
21/22 2009 3 334 27.03.2022 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
11:2
21/22 2009 3 324 27.03.2022 07:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:8
21/22 2009 3 326 27.03.2022 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
7:2
21/22 2009 3 328 27.03.2022 06:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:4
21/22 2009 3 330 27.03.2022 10:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
8:2
21/22 2009 3 325 26.03.2022 09:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
8:3
21/22 2009 3 327 26.03.2022 12:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:1
21/22 2009 3 329 26.03.2022 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:2
21/22 2009 3 333 26.03.2022 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:3
21/22 2009 3 323 26.03.2022 11:30 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
5:3
21/22 2009 3 270 23.03.2022 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
7:4
21/22 2009 3 269 22.03.2022 14:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
9:0
21/22 2009 3 308 20.03.2022 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
4:2
21/22 2009 3 294 20.03.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
5:4
21/22 2009 3 310 20.03.2022 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
2:8
21/22 2009 3 312 19.03.2022 05:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
15:0
21/22 2009 3 309 19.03.2022 14:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
0:9
21/22 2009 3 293 19.03.2022 12:30 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
0:15
21/22 2009 3 307 19.03.2022 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
6:3
21/22 2009 3 236 18.03.2022 12:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
15:2
21/22 2009 3 311 18.03.2022 11:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
14:2
21/22 2009 3 235 17.03.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
13:0
21/22 2009 3 234 15.03.2022 08:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:12
21/22 2009 3 233 14.03.2022 10:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:10
21/22 2009 3 248 13.03.2022 07:45 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:5
21/22 2009 3 194 13.03.2022 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:8
21/22 2009 3 247 12.03.2022 14:45 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:6
21/22 2009 3 193 12.03.2022 14:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:7
21/22 2009 3 292 06.03.2022 08:30 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:6
21/22 2009 3 256 06.03.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
7:6
21/22 2009 3 296 06.03.2022 07:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:3
21/22 2009 3 252 06.03.2022 12:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
17:0
21/22 2009 3 255 05.03.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
3:5
21/22 2009 3 251 05.03.2022 14:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
6:1
21/22 2009 3 291 05.03.2022 12:30 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 295 05.03.2022 12:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:9
21/22 2009 3 066 02.03.2022 13:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:8
21/22 2009 3 065 01.03.2022 13:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:8
21/22 2009 3 282 27.02.2022 09:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:15
21/22 2009 3 276 27.02.2022 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
9:4
21/22 2009 3 274 27.02.2022 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
10:4
21/22 2009 3 280 27.02.2022 07:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
4:19
21/22 2009 3 279 26.02.2022 09:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:6
21/22 2009 3 273 26.02.2022 14:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
7:4
21/22 2009 3 275 26.02.2022 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
5:0
21/22 2009 3 281 26.02.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:17
21/22 2009 3 174 20.02.2022 07:30 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
2:5
21/22 2009 3 094 20.02.2022 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
6:4
21/22 2009 3 173 19.02.2022 09:40 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
3:8
21/22 2009 3 093 19.02.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
9:8 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 258 13.02.2022 06:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
8:4
21/22 2009 3 254 13.02.2022 12:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
1:4
21/22 2009 3 257 12.02.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:2
21/22 2009 3 253 12.02.2022 15:45 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:10
21/22 2009 3 364 11.02.2022 08:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:2
21/22 2009 3 363 10.02.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:1
21/22 2009 3 230 30.01.2022 08:20 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:8
21/22 2009 3 229 29.01.2022 14:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:5
21/22 2009 3 212 23.01.2022 09:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
7:2
21/22 2009 3 216 23.01.2022 08:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
6:4
21/22 2009 3 218 23.01.2022 11:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:7
21/22 2009 3 211 22.01.2022 08:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
8:5
21/22 2009 3 215 22.01.2022 15:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
7:3
21/22 2009 3 217 22.01.2022 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:14
21/22 2009 3 152 13.01.2022 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:7
21/22 2009 3 151 12.01.2022 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
5:6
21/22 2009 3 196 09.01.2022 09:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
5:3
21/22 2009 3 198 09.01.2022 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:8
21/22 2009 3 200 09.01.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:3
21/22 2009 3 192 09.01.2022 08:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
9:1
21/22 2009 3 195 08.01.2022 12:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
9:3
21/22 2009 3 197 08.01.2022 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
5:7
21/22 2009 3 199 08.01.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:6 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 191 08.01.2022 11:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
6:0
21/22 2009 3 178 26.12.2021 09:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
20:0
21/22 2009 3 172 26.12.2021 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:6
21/22 2009 3 177 25.12.2021 08:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
18:0
21/22 2009 3 171 25.12.2021 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
7:3
21/22 2009 3 154 19.12.2021 09:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
9:0
21/22 2009 3 150 19.12.2021 08:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
1:15
21/22 2009 3 158 19.12.2021 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:1 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 160 19.12.2021 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
5:4
21/22 2009 3 156 19.12.2021 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
2:6
21/22 2009 3 153 18.12.2021 08:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
9:3
21/22 2009 3 159 18.12.2021 13:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
10:6
21/22 2009 3 149 18.12.2021 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
1:21
21/22 2009 3 157 18.12.2021 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:3
21/22 2009 3 155 18.12.2021 12:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
1:8
21/22 2009 3 148 12.12.2021 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
6:0
21/22 2009 3 147 11.12.2021 10:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
5:1
21/22 2009 3 136 05.12.2021 09:55 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
9:8 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 134 05.12.2021 08:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:6
21/22 2009 3 126 05.12.2021 07:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
5:2
21/22 2009 3 130 05.12.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
2:9
21/22 2009 3 132 05.12.2021 07:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:4
21/22 2009 3 128 05.12.2021 05:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
2:3
21/22 2009 3 131 04.12.2021 09:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:5
21/22 2009 3 135 04.12.2021 15:00 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
2:6
21/22 2009 3 125 04.12.2021 14:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
4:5
21/22 2009 3 129 04.12.2021 13:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
3:5
21/22 2009 3 133 04.12.2021 13:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
3:5
21/22 2009 3 127 04.12.2021 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
1:7
21/22 2009 3 098 28.11.2021 07:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:3
21/22 2009 3 090 27.11.2021 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
1:6
21/22 2009 3 097 27.11.2021 13:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
1:4
21/22 2009 3 089 26.11.2021 15:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
3:8
21/22 2009 3 114 21.11.2021 07:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:8
21/22 2009 3 110 21.11.2021 07:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
7:2
21/22 2009 3 112 21.11.2021 07:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
6:2
21/22 2009 3 176 21.11.2021 06:45 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЮНИОР
Троицк
8:2
21/22 2009 3 175 20.11.2021 08:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:1
21/22 2009 3 113 20.11.2021 15:15 ХИМИК
Новотроицк
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:5
21/22 2009 3 109 20.11.2021 11:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:2
21/22 2009 3 111 20.11.2021 10:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
11:1
21/22 2009 3 096 14.11.2021 09:45 ЮНИОР
Троицк
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
3:14
21/22 2009 3 092 14.11.2021 07:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:7
21/22 2009 3 091 13.11.2021 15:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:14
21/22 2009 3 095 13.11.2021 13:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
2:5
21/22 2009 3 088 07.11.2021 08:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 087 06.11.2021 12:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
6:0
21/22 2009 3 072 31.10.2021 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
9:2
21/22 2009 3 068 31.10.2021 07:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:2
21/22 2009 3 076 31.10.2021 06:45 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
10:1
21/22 2009 3 338 31.10.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
4:6
21/22 2009 3 075 30.10.2021 09:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
7:2
21/22 2009 3 337 30.10.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
4:6
21/22 2009 3 071 30.10.2021 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
10:2
21/22 2009 3 067 30.10.2021 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 052 24.10.2021 08:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
1:11
21/22 2009 3 054 24.10.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
3:5
21/22 2009 3 051 23.10.2021 15:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
1:7
21/22 2009 3 053 23.10.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
3:5
21/22 2009 3 050 22.10.2021 06:45 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
7:1
21/22 2009 3 049 21.10.2021 09:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
7:10
21/22 2009 3 032 13.10.2021 08:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:4
21/22 2009 3 031 12.10.2021 15:00 ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:2
21/22 2009 3 034 10.10.2021 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:2
21/22 2009 3 036 10.10.2021 08:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
5:3
21/22 2009 3 038 10.10.2021 07:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
8:7 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 030 10.10.2021 11:00 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
10:4
21/22 2009 3 037 09.10.2021 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 033 09.10.2021 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
5:1
21/22 2009 3 035 09.10.2021 12:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
4:2
21/22 2009 3 029 09.10.2021 11:15 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
8:0
21/22 2009 3 008 03.10.2021 08:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЮНИОР
Троицк
6:4
21/22 2009 3 007 02.10.2021 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
ЮНИОР
Троицк
9:2
21/22 2009 3 012 26.09.2021 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
5:2
21/22 2009 3 016 26.09.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
3:7
21/22 2009 3 018 26.09.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2009 3 014 26.09.2021 11:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
9:4
21/22 2009 3 013 25.09.2021 15:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 015 25.09.2021 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
3:9
21/22 2009 3 011 25.09.2021 12:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
5:3
21/22 2009 3 017 25.09.2021 12:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮНИОР
Троицк
6:2
21/22 2009 3 004 19.09.2021 08:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
13:1
21/22 2009 3 010 19.09.2021 07:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
4:6
21/22 2009 3 002 19.09.2021 10:00 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
11:1
21/22 2009 3 006 18.09.2021 09:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2009 3 001 18.09.2021 14:00 ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК
Южноуральск
ХИМИК
Новотроицк
19:0
21/22 2009 3 003 18.09.2021 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
7:5
21/22 2009 3 009 18.09.2021 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ
Курган
2:0
21/22 2009 3 005 17.09.2021 09:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ОРЛАН

Стерлитамак

36 28 1 0 2 1 4 259:129 89
2
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР

Нижний Тагил

36 29 0 0 0 1 6 263:124 88
3
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

36 24 4 3 0 1 4 200:93 87
4
ФАКЕЛ

Екатеринбург

36 26 0 0 2 1 7 285:101 81
5
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА

Уфа

36 19 1 1 0 1 14 155:144 62
6
ЛЕГИОН-ЮИК

Южноуральск

36 19 0 1 0 0 16 251:162 59
7
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

36 15 1 0 1 1 18 189:155 49
8
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА

Салават

36 13 2 1 3 0 17 176:194 48
9
ЗАУРАЛЬЕ

Курган

36 12 0 0 0 1 23 104:185 37
10
ЮНИОР

Троицк

36 9 0 1 1 0 25 143:220 30
11
ХИМИК

Новотроицк

36 6 0 0 0 0 30 85:258 18
12
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2

Екатеринбург

36 0 0 0 0 0 36 48:393 0