Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

04.09.2021 - 30.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2009 2 108 31.05.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 107 31.05.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 224 17.04.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 220 17.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 222 17.04.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 218 17.04.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 223 16.04.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 219 16.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 221 16.04.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 217 16.04.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 044 10.04.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 043 09.04.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 208 03.04.2022 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 204 03.04.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 206 03.04.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
21/22 2009 2 202 03.04.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 207 02.04.2022 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 203 02.04.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 205 02.04.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
21/22 2009 2 201 02.04.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 094 20.03.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 062 20.03.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 048 20.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 093 19.03.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 061 19.03.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 047 19.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 192 13.03.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 188 13.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 190 13.03.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 186 13.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 191 12.03.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 187 12.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 189 12.03.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 185 12.03.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 176 27.02.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 172 27.02.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
21/22 2009 2 174 27.02.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 170 27.02.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 175 26.02.2022 09:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 171 26.02.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
21/22 2009 2 173 26.02.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 169 26.02.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 160 20.02.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 159 19.02.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 156 13.02.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 158 13.02.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 154 13.02.2022 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 155 12.02.2022 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
21/22 2009 2 157 12.02.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
21/22 2009 2 153 12.02.2022 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВАНГАРД
Омск
21/22 2009 2 144 30.01.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 140 30.01.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 142 30.01.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 138 30.01.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 143 29.01.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
21/22 2009 2 139 29.01.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 141 29.01.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
21/22 2009 2 137 29.01.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
21/22 2009 2 124 16.01.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:2
21/22 2009 2 128 16.01.2022 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4
21/22 2009 2 126 16.01.2022 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:3
21/22 2009 2 114 16.01.2022 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:11
21/22 2009 2 113 15.01.2022 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
21/22 2009 2 127 15.01.2022 14:50 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 125 15.01.2022 13:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
21/22 2009 2 123 15.01.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 064 26.12.2021 13:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:9
21/22 2009 2 063 25.12.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:7
21/22 2009 2 110 19.12.2021 08:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:2
21/22 2009 2 112 19.12.2021 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
8:5
21/22 2009 2 106 19.12.2021 11:05 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
19:2
21/22 2009 2 109 18.12.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:1
21/22 2009 2 105 18.12.2021 15:50 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
8:2
21/22 2009 2 111 18.12.2021 10:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 096 12.12.2021 08:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:15
21/22 2009 2 080 12.12.2021 13:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
13:1
21/22 2009 2 095 11.12.2021 15:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:6
21/22 2009 2 079 11.12.2021 14:55 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 092 05.12.2021 08:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
21/22 2009 2 090 05.12.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2009 2 089 04.12.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:2
21/22 2009 2 091 04.12.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
21/22 2009 2 058 27.11.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
7:6
21/22 2009 2 057 26.11.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
4:9
21/22 2009 2 076 21.11.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:7
21/22 2009 2 078 21.11.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
11:0
21/22 2009 2 074 21.11.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:5
21/22 2009 2 075 20.11.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2009 2 077 20.11.2021 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
19:1
21/22 2009 2 073 20.11.2021 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 060 07.11.2021 08:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:1
21/22 2009 2 059 06.11.2021 12:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:2
21/22 2009 2 042 24.10.2021 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
13:0
21/22 2009 2 046 24.10.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:3
21/22 2009 2 041 23.10.2021 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
10:2
21/22 2009 2 045 23.10.2021 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:4
21/22 2009 2 030 10.10.2021 08:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
21/22 2009 2 026 10.10.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
1:7
21/22 2009 2 032 10.10.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:10
21/22 2009 2 028 10.10.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:10
21/22 2009 2 031 09.10.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:6 ОТ
21/22 2009 2 025 09.10.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
2:5
21/22 2009 2 027 09.10.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:9
21/22 2009 2 029 09.10.2021 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:3
21/22 2009 2 016 19.09.2021 08:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:3
21/22 2009 2 014 19.09.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
10:1
21/22 2009 2 015 18.09.2021 14:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:9
21/22 2009 2 013 18.09.2021 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
11:2
21/22 2009 2 006 12.09.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:15
21/22 2009 2 004 12.09.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
21/22 2009 2 005 11.09.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:11
21/22 2009 2 003 11.09.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:7
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

16 14 0 0 2 0 0 127:37 44
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 10 0 0 0 0 2 92:17 30
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

12 7 3 0 0 0 2 85:32 27
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

14 7 1 0 0 0 6 52:52 23
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

16 4 0 0 1 0 11 40:74 13
6
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

14 3 1 0 0 0 10 48:107 11
7
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

12 2 1 0 0 0 9 30:93 8
8
МОЛОТ

Пермь

12 1 0 0 3 0 8 24:86 6