Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

25.09.2021 - 30.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2008 4 388 30.04.2022 12:45 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
РУБИН
Тюмень
0:8
21/22 2008 4 387 29.04.2022 10:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:7
21/22 2008 4 232 27.04.2022 07:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:6
21/22 2008 4 386 27.04.2022 13:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
9:1
21/22 2008 4 231 26.04.2022 13:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:7
21/22 2008 4 385 26.04.2022 13:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
14:1
21/22 2008 4 380 24.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
34:0
21/22 2008 4 094 24.04.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2008 4 379 23.04.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
31:2
21/22 2008 4 093 23.04.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2008 4 252 21.04.2022 09:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:6
21/22 2008 4 251 20.04.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
10:4
21/22 2008 4 076 20.04.2022 12:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:5
21/22 2008 4 075 19.04.2022 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 356 17.04.2022 08:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:6
21/22 2008 4 368 17.04.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
3:4
21/22 2008 4 414 17.04.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
10:1
21/22 2008 4 355 16.04.2022 14:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:4
21/22 2008 4 413 16.04.2022 13:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
5:1
21/22 2008 4 367 16.04.2022 13:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
5:4
21/22 2008 4 354 12.04.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
7:3
21/22 2008 4 353 11.04.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
7:2
21/22 2008 4 248 10.04.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:5
21/22 2008 4 247 09.04.2022 11:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
11:3
21/22 2008 4 142 08.04.2022 10:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:6
21/22 2008 4 141 07.04.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
9:5
21/22 2008 4 336 03.04.2022 08:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 340 03.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
9:4
21/22 2008 4 334 03.04.2022 07:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:5
21/22 2008 4 402 03.04.2022 12:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
КЕДР
Новоуральск
0:15
21/22 2008 4 339 02.04.2022 14:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
9:3
21/22 2008 4 333 02.04.2022 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:7 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 335 02.04.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
8:4
21/22 2008 4 401 02.04.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:6
21/22 2008 4 400 31.03.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
21:1
21/22 2008 4 136 31.03.2022 11:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:8
21/22 2008 4 399 30.03.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
16:2
21/22 2008 4 135 30.03.2022 13:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:7
21/22 2008 4 412 29.03.2022 09:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:16
21/22 2008 4 342 29.03.2022 07:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:3
21/22 2008 4 411 28.03.2022 16:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:11
21/22 2008 4 341 28.03.2022 12:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:1
21/22 2008 4 176 27.03.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:1
21/22 2008 4 364 27.03.2022 12:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 270 27.03.2022 10:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
1:4
21/22 2008 4 410 26.03.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
9:5
21/22 2008 4 269 26.03.2022 09:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
1:6
21/22 2008 4 175 26.03.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
12:1
21/22 2008 4 363 26.03.2022 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 409 25.03.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
9:1
21/22 2008 4 312 20.03.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 311 19.03.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:8
21/22 2008 4 306 18.03.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:9
21/22 2008 4 305 17.03.2022 13:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2008 4 064 15.03.2022 10:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:9
21/22 2008 4 063 14.03.2022 14:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:7
21/22 2008 4 314 13.03.2022 07:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:6
21/22 2008 4 408 13.03.2022 11:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:7
21/22 2008 4 407 12.03.2022 15:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
1:11
21/22 2008 4 313 12.03.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:5
21/22 2008 4 294 06.03.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 4 286 06.03.2022 07:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:3
21/22 2008 4 292 06.03.2022 11:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
15:5
21/22 2008 4 293 05.03.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 4 291 05.03.2022 09:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:0
21/22 2008 4 290 05.03.2022 06:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
13:2
21/22 2008 4 285 05.03.2022 10:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:5
21/22 2008 4 289 04.03.2022 15:30 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
8:5
21/22 2008 4 194 01.03.2022 07:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 193 28.02.2022 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:7
21/22 2008 4 274 27.02.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 080 27.02.2022 06:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
7:3
21/22 2008 4 079 26.02.2022 16:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
13:2
21/22 2008 4 273 26.02.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:3
21/22 2008 4 266 26.02.2022 14:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:8
21/22 2008 4 265 25.02.2022 16:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 268 23.02.2022 09:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:5
21/22 2008 4 406 22.02.2022 07:45 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:17
21/22 2008 4 267 22.02.2022 15:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
0:10
21/22 2008 4 405 21.02.2022 17:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2008 4 138 20.02.2022 09:10 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:11
21/22 2008 4 137 19.02.2022 17:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:8
21/22 2008 4 404 19.02.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
15:4
21/22 2008 4 403 18.02.2022 08:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
14:0
21/22 2008 4 308 16.02.2022 07:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:2
21/22 2008 4 307 15.02.2022 11:00 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
7:3
21/22 2008 4 246 13.02.2022 07:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 250 13.02.2022 10:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
19:1
21/22 2008 4 249 12.02.2022 15:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
9:0
21/22 2008 4 245 12.02.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 230 30.01.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:10
21/22 2008 4 228 30.01.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
1:7
21/22 2008 4 226 30.01.2022 11:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:2
21/22 2008 4 229 29.01.2022 09:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:5 ТП
21/22 2008 4 227 29.01.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:7
21/22 2008 4 225 29.01.2022 11:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2008 4 398 26.01.2022 08:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
2:18
21/22 2008 4 397 25.01.2022 12:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:13
21/22 2008 4 208 23.01.2022 09:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 214 23.01.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:4
21/22 2008 4 212 23.01.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 4 396 23.01.2022 10:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
19:2
21/22 2008 4 216 23.01.2022 10:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:7
21/22 2008 4 215 22.01.2022 15:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:2 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 211 22.01.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 4 395 22.01.2022 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
19:2
21/22 2008 4 213 22.01.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:2
21/22 2008 4 207 22.01.2022 11:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2008 4 100 16.01.2022 11:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
2:15
21/22 2008 4 394 16.01.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:27
21/22 2008 4 099 15.01.2022 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:11
21/22 2008 4 393 15.01.2022 12:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:14
21/22 2008 4 192 12.01.2022 10:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
12:4
21/22 2008 4 191 11.01.2022 10:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:7
21/22 2008 4 196 09.01.2022 08:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:7
21/22 2008 4 190 09.01.2022 11:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
9:2
21/22 2008 4 195 08.01.2022 14:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:7
21/22 2008 4 189 08.01.2022 11:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:9
21/22 2008 4 392 28.12.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
6:10
21/22 2008 4 391 27.12.2021 09:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2008 4 170 26.12.2021 08:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
2:7
21/22 2008 4 172 26.12.2021 07:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:3
21/22 2008 4 171 25.12.2021 09:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
6:3
21/22 2008 4 084 25.12.2021 09:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:6
21/22 2008 4 169 25.12.2021 14:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
4:3
21/22 2008 4 390 25.12.2021 11:00 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
11:2
21/22 2008 4 389 24.12.2021 09:15 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
10:3
21/22 2008 4 083 24.12.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:5
21/22 2008 4 158 19.12.2021 09:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:4
21/22 2008 4 160 19.12.2021 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:4 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 162 19.12.2021 10:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:8
21/22 2008 4 154 19.12.2021 10:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:3
21/22 2008 4 161 18.12.2021 12:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:3
21/22 2008 4 157 18.12.2021 12:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:4
21/22 2008 4 159 18.12.2021 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:5
21/22 2008 4 153 18.12.2021 10:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
21/22 2008 4 140 05.12.2021 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:9
21/22 2008 4 139 04.12.2021 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:10
21/22 2008 4 174 24.11.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:0
21/22 2008 4 173 23.11.2021 15:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
11:2
21/22 2008 4 116 21.11.2021 08:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
13:1
21/22 2008 4 118 21.11.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 4 384 21.11.2021 07:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
9:4
21/22 2008 4 112 21.11.2021 12:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:1
21/22 2008 4 114 21.11.2021 10:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
8:1
21/22 2008 4 383 20.11.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
13:6
21/22 2008 4 115 20.11.2021 15:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
13:0
21/22 2008 4 117 20.11.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
6:2
21/22 2008 4 111 20.11.2021 12:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:5
21/22 2008 4 113 20.11.2021 11:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:0
21/22 2008 4 102 14.11.2021 11:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:6
21/22 2008 4 098 14.11.2021 10:15 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:5
21/22 2008 4 101 13.11.2021 15:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:11
21/22 2008 4 097 13.11.2021 10:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:9
21/22 2008 4 382 07.11.2021 10:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:8
21/22 2008 4 381 06.11.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:9
21/22 2008 4 078 03.11.2021 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
13:4
21/22 2008 4 077 02.11.2021 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:2
21/22 2008 4 058 24.10.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:7
21/22 2008 4 066 24.10.2021 06:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
1:3
21/22 2008 4 060 24.10.2021 06:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2008 4 059 23.10.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:8
21/22 2008 4 065 23.10.2021 13:45 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2008 4 057 23.10.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2008 4 044 10.10.2021 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
6:5
21/22 2008 4 046 10.10.2021 07:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:4
21/22 2008 4 040 10.10.2021 06:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
4:0
21/22 2008 4 038 10.10.2021 11:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:5
21/22 2008 4 037 09.10.2021 18:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:2
21/22 2008 4 043 09.10.2021 15:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
7:5
21/22 2008 4 039 09.10.2021 15:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
2:3
21/22 2008 4 045 09.10.2021 10:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
15:2
21/22 2008 4 022 26.09.2021 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:7
21/22 2008 4 026 26.09.2021 07:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:3
21/22 2008 4 018 26.09.2021 06:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
10:2
21/22 2008 4 020 26.09.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КЕДР
Новоуральск
1:9
21/22 2008 4 021 25.09.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:6
21/22 2008 4 025 25.09.2021 13:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:0
21/22 2008 4 017 25.09.2021 12:30 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
10:2
21/22 2008 4 019 25.09.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КЕДР
Новоуральск
8:6
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

36 30 0 4 0 0 2 316:97 97
2
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

36 28 0 1 0 0 7 315:115 84
3
КЕДР

Новоуральск

36 26 1 0 0 1 8 281:127 81
4
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ

Когалым

36 20 2 0 2 1 11 185:147 65
5
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

36 19 3 0 1 1 12 208:167 65
6
РУБИН

Тюмень

36 14 1 0 3 2 16 169:151 49
7
ЛЕГЕНДА

Пермь

36 12 2 0 2 0 20 152:195 42
8
САМОТЛОР

Нижневартовск

36 9 1 0 2 1 23 96:196 36
9
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

36 6 0 1 0 0 29 153:276 21
10
АВАНГАРД Т-С

Тарко-Сале

36 0 0 0 0 0 36 83:487 0