Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

18.09.2021 - 05.05.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2008 3 072 05.05.2022 08:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
4:1
21/22 2008 3 071 04.05.2022 13:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
8:2
21/22 2008 3 372 01.05.2022 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
1:6
21/22 2008 3 370 01.05.2022 10:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 374 30.04.2022 07:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:10
21/22 2008 3 369 30.04.2022 14:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
2:6
21/22 2008 3 371 30.04.2022 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
2:7
21/22 2008 3 373 29.04.2022 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:15
21/22 2008 3 346 27.04.2022 10:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:9
21/22 2008 3 345 26.04.2022 10:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:6
21/22 2008 3 358 24.04.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
5:3
21/22 2008 3 240 24.04.2022 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
3:5
21/22 2008 3 362 24.04.2022 06:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
11:3
21/22 2008 3 361 23.04.2022 09:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
9:5
21/22 2008 3 357 23.04.2022 13:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:10
21/22 2008 3 239 23.04.2022 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
1:10
21/22 2008 3 360 17.04.2022 09:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
6:0
21/22 2008 3 348 17.04.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
1:8
21/22 2008 3 350 17.04.2022 14:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
6:3
21/22 2008 3 344 17.04.2022 10:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
13:2
21/22 2008 3 349 16.04.2022 15:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:3
21/22 2008 3 343 16.04.2022 14:50 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
15:2
21/22 2008 3 347 16.04.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
4:6
21/22 2008 3 359 16.04.2022 14:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
5:2
21/22 2008 3 378 11.04.2022 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:2
21/22 2008 3 222 10.04.2022 08:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2008 3 377 10.04.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:5
21/22 2008 3 221 09.04.2022 13:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:3
21/22 2008 3 352 09.04.2022 10:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
6:3
21/22 2008 3 351 08.04.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 330 03.04.2022 09:15 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:5
21/22 2008 3 328 03.04.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 332 03.04.2022 10:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
7:2
21/22 2008 3 326 03.04.2022 10:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
1:7
21/22 2008 3 329 02.04.2022 15:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:6
21/22 2008 3 325 02.04.2022 15:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
1:9
21/22 2008 3 331 02.04.2022 14:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:4
21/22 2008 3 327 02.04.2022 13:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
5:1
21/22 2008 3 322 27.03.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 324 27.03.2022 07:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
2:5
21/22 2008 3 146 27.03.2022 11:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
10:3
21/22 2008 3 316 27.03.2022 10:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
9:1
21/22 2008 3 315 26.03.2022 14:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
11:0
21/22 2008 3 323 26.03.2022 13:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:4
21/22 2008 3 145 26.03.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
9:1
21/22 2008 3 321 26.03.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
4:5
21/22 2008 3 302 22.03.2022 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:2
21/22 2008 3 301 21.03.2022 16:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:2
21/22 2008 3 296 20.03.2022 08:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
8:6
21/22 2008 3 304 20.03.2022 07:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:10
21/22 2008 3 298 20.03.2022 06:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
1:13
21/22 2008 3 300 20.03.2022 10:45 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:7
21/22 2008 3 295 19.03.2022 14:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
5:1
21/22 2008 3 297 19.03.2022 14:15 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:15
21/22 2008 3 303 19.03.2022 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 299 19.03.2022 12:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:12
21/22 2008 3 320 17.03.2022 09:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 3 319 16.03.2022 09:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 3 254 13.03.2022 09:15 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:7
21/22 2008 3 152 13.03.2022 07:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
8:5
21/22 2008 3 236 13.03.2022 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
10:7
21/22 2008 3 151 12.03.2022 16:15 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:5
21/22 2008 3 235 12.03.2022 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
3:2
21/22 2008 3 253 12.03.2022 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
2:4
21/22 2008 3 278 06.03.2022 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
8:1
21/22 2008 3 276 06.03.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
9:2
21/22 2008 3 280 06.03.2022 11:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:6
21/22 2008 3 284 06.03.2022 10:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:13
21/22 2008 3 282 06.03.2022 10:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
6:1
21/22 2008 3 281 05.03.2022 16:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
12:2
21/22 2008 3 283 05.03.2022 15:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:19
21/22 2008 3 277 05.03.2022 14:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
8:1
21/22 2008 3 279 05.03.2022 13:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
7:5
21/22 2008 3 275 05.03.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
9:4
21/22 2008 3 258 27.02.2022 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
2:7
21/22 2008 3 256 27.02.2022 10:40 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
6:8
21/22 2008 3 264 27.02.2022 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
5:4
21/22 2008 3 262 27.02.2022 10:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:5
21/22 2008 3 260 26.02.2022 09:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 257 26.02.2022 15:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
4:2
21/22 2008 3 255 26.02.2022 14:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
7:8 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 263 26.02.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:8
21/22 2008 3 261 26.02.2022 12:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:9
21/22 2008 3 259 25.02.2022 15:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:1
21/22 2008 3 068 20.02.2022 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮНИОР
Троицк
9:0
21/22 2008 3 168 20.02.2022 08:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
2:3
21/22 2008 3 167 19.02.2022 14:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:3
21/22 2008 3 067 19.02.2022 14:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮНИОР
Троицк
18:3
21/22 2008 3 238 13.02.2022 09:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
8:1
21/22 2008 3 242 13.02.2022 08:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
1:2
21/22 2008 3 237 12.02.2022 14:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
8:4
21/22 2008 3 241 12.02.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 220 08.02.2022 09:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
9:3
21/22 2008 3 219 07.02.2022 09:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
16:4
21/22 2008 3 218 30.01.2022 08:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
4:8
21/22 2008 3 224 30.01.2022 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
13:0
21/22 2008 3 217 29.01.2022 12:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
5:4
21/22 2008 3 223 29.01.2022 11:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
16:0
21/22 2008 3 202 23.01.2022 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
2:6
21/22 2008 3 376 23.01.2022 08:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:3
21/22 2008 3 204 23.01.2022 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
0:9
21/22 2008 3 206 23.01.2022 14:20 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:8
21/22 2008 3 205 22.01.2022 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
2:18
21/22 2008 3 375 22.01.2022 12:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
7:3
21/22 2008 3 203 22.01.2022 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:2
21/22 2008 3 201 22.01.2022 12:00 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:8
21/22 2008 3 050 16.01.2022 08:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:0
21/22 2008 3 049 15.01.2022 14:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
7:5
21/22 2008 3 186 09.01.2022 08:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:5
21/22 2008 3 200 09.01.2022 07:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
6:1
21/22 2008 3 182 09.01.2022 11:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
6:2
21/22 2008 3 188 09.01.2022 10:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:2
21/22 2008 3 185 08.01.2022 15:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:2
21/22 2008 3 187 08.01.2022 14:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 181 08.01.2022 14:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
7:2
21/22 2008 3 199 08.01.2022 13:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
11:0
21/22 2008 3 180 26.12.2021 09:15 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
1:2
21/22 2008 3 166 26.12.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЮНИОР
Троицк
9:1
21/22 2008 3 164 26.12.2021 10:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
11:7
21/22 2008 3 144 25.12.2021 09:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 163 25.12.2021 14:45 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 165 25.12.2021 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЮНИОР
Троицк
5:4
21/22 2008 3 179 25.12.2021 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
5:6
21/22 2008 3 143 24.12.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
3:2
21/22 2008 3 148 19.12.2021 09:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
3:0
21/22 2008 3 150 19.12.2021 10:50 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 149 18.12.2021 14:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:5
21/22 2008 3 147 18.12.2021 13:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
2:1 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 130 05.12.2021 09:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
8:3
21/22 2008 3 124 05.12.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
0:14
21/22 2008 3 132 05.12.2021 07:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
3:2
21/22 2008 3 126 05.12.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:3
21/22 2008 3 128 05.12.2021 10:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:7
21/22 2008 3 125 04.12.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
10:1
21/22 2008 3 123 04.12.2021 15:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
1:8
21/22 2008 3 129 04.12.2021 13:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
7:2
21/22 2008 3 131 04.12.2021 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
6:4
21/22 2008 3 127 04.12.2021 12:10 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:1
21/22 2008 3 074 28.11.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
3:7
21/22 2008 3 073 27.11.2021 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
0:4
21/22 2008 3 110 21.11.2021 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
14:4
21/22 2008 3 106 21.11.2021 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЮНИОР
Троицк
9:5
21/22 2008 3 104 21.11.2021 07:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
2:4
21/22 2008 3 120 21.11.2021 10:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
5:1
21/22 2008 3 108 20.11.2021 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:2
21/22 2008 3 119 20.11.2021 15:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
6:0
21/22 2008 3 109 20.11.2021 14:30 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
11:0
21/22 2008 3 105 20.11.2021 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ЮНИОР
Троицк
13:4
21/22 2008 3 103 20.11.2021 12:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:1
21/22 2008 3 107 19.11.2021 13:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:5
21/22 2008 3 092 14.11.2021 07:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
8:2
21/22 2008 3 090 14.11.2021 07:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
2:6
21/22 2008 3 088 14.11.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
5:4
21/22 2008 3 086 14.11.2021 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:10
21/22 2008 3 085 13.11.2021 17:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:11
21/22 2008 3 089 13.11.2021 16:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 3 087 13.11.2021 14:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
7:6 ПБ
21/22 2008 3 091 13.11.2021 13:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
9:2
21/22 2008 3 070 31.10.2021 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:8
21/22 2008 3 069 30.10.2021 12:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:11
21/22 2008 3 054 24.10.2021 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:7
21/22 2008 3 056 24.10.2021 08:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:9
21/22 2008 3 052 24.10.2021 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
2:6
21/22 2008 3 055 23.10.2021 14:00 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
1:2
21/22 2008 3 051 23.10.2021 12:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
0:8
21/22 2008 3 053 23.10.2021 12:00 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:10
21/22 2008 3 028 17.10.2021 09:15 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
3:10
21/22 2008 3 027 16.10.2021 12:00 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
4:8
21/22 2008 3 184 13.10.2021 10:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
5:12
21/22 2008 3 183 12.10.2021 10:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:8
21/22 2008 3 036 10.10.2021 09:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
7:1
21/22 2008 3 048 10.10.2021 09:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
7:3
21/22 2008 3 032 10.10.2021 08:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
18:2
21/22 2008 3 030 10.10.2021 08:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:6
21/22 2008 3 034 10.10.2021 10:30 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
6:7
21/22 2008 3 031 09.10.2021 15:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
9:3
21/22 2008 3 035 09.10.2021 14:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
10:2
21/22 2008 3 047 09.10.2021 14:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
8:1
21/22 2008 3 033 09.10.2021 14:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:7
21/22 2008 3 029 09.10.2021 13:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:1
21/22 2008 3 318 03.10.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:5
21/22 2008 3 317 02.10.2021 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:14
21/22 2008 3 012 27.09.2021 09:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
7:0
21/22 2008 3 010 26.09.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
2:6
21/22 2008 3 011 26.09.2021 14:55 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
8:2
21/22 2008 3 014 26.09.2021 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:9
21/22 2008 3 016 26.09.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮНИОР
Троицк
9:4
21/22 2008 3 015 25.09.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮНИОР
Троицк
15:2
21/22 2008 3 013 25.09.2021 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:12
21/22 2008 3 009 25.09.2021 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
3:6
21/22 2008 3 006 19.09.2021 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЮНИОР
Троицк
2:5
21/22 2008 3 004 19.09.2021 08:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:8
21/22 2008 3 002 19.09.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
8:1
21/22 2008 3 008 19.09.2021 10:00 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
2:3
21/22 2008 3 007 18.09.2021 15:00 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
3:8
21/22 2008 3 001 18.09.2021 14:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
9:0
21/22 2008 3 005 18.09.2021 14:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЮНИОР
Троицк
10:4
21/22 2008 3 003 18.09.2021 12:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:7
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТАГАНАЙ

Златоуст

36 29 2 2 1 0 2 206:70 96
2
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

36 29 0 0 0 0 7 268:93 87
3
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

36 27 0 1 1 1 6 270:114 85
4
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА

Салават

36 19 4 1 1 1 10 224:165 69
5
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

36 21 2 0 2 1 10 168:102 68
6
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА

Уфа

36 19 0 0 2 1 14 239:164 60
7
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Рефтинский

36 15 1 1 1 0 18 157:145 50
8
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

36 11 0 1 0 1 23 136:213 36
9
ЮНИОР

Троицк

36 6 0 0 1 0 29 112:283 21
10
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

36 5 0 0 0 1 30 77:329 16
11
СШ №19

Екатеринбург

36 2 0 0 0 0 34 81:260 6