Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

11.09.2021 - 17.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2008 2 168 17.04.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 2 010 17.04.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
21/22 2008 2 167 16.04.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 2 009 16.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:7
21/22 2008 2 106 23.03.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
0:3
21/22 2008 2 105 22.03.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:2
21/22 2008 2 118 20.03.2022 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:2
21/22 2008 2 117 19.03.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
11:1
21/22 2008 2 116 17.03.2022 10:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:8
21/22 2008 2 115 16.03.2022 10:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2008 2 142 13.03.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 2 144 13.03.2022 14:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:2
21/22 2008 2 140 13.03.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:7
21/22 2008 2 141 12.03.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 2 139 12.03.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:2
21/22 2008 2 143 12.03.2022 14:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:1
21/22 2008 2 072 07.03.2022 06:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:12
21/22 2008 2 104 06.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:6
21/22 2008 2 071 06.03.2022 08:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:9
21/22 2008 2 103 05.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2008 2 164 05.03.2022 10:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:1
21/22 2008 2 108 04.03.2022 13:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:0
21/22 2008 2 163 04.03.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
7:3
21/22 2008 2 107 03.03.2022 14:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
21/22 2008 2 152 01.03.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
21/22 2008 2 151 28.02.2022 11:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2008 2 132 27.02.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:9
21/22 2008 2 128 27.02.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:13
21/22 2008 2 130 27.02.2022 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:2
21/22 2008 2 129 26.02.2022 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 2 127 26.02.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
21/22 2008 2 131 26.02.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2008 2 014 20.02.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
21/22 2008 2 154 20.02.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:8
21/22 2008 2 156 20.02.2022 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4
21/22 2008 2 013 19.02.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:6
21/22 2008 2 153 19.02.2022 12:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:6
21/22 2008 2 155 19.02.2022 11:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
21/22 2008 2 120 13.02.2022 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
9:2
21/22 2008 2 119 12.02.2022 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
10:2
21/22 2008 2 096 16.01.2022 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:8
21/22 2008 2 094 16.01.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2008 2 092 16.01.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:3
21/22 2008 2 091 15.01.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:0
21/22 2008 2 095 15.01.2022 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2008 2 093 15.01.2022 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
21/22 2008 2 080 28.12.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:3
21/22 2008 2 079 27.12.2021 11:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:4
21/22 2008 2 082 19.12.2021 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:2
21/22 2008 2 084 19.12.2021 10:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:2
21/22 2008 2 083 18.12.2021 13:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:2
21/22 2008 2 081 18.12.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:4
21/22 2008 2 044 12.12.2021 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
14:1
21/22 2008 2 043 11.12.2021 12:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:1
21/22 2008 2 068 05.12.2021 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:0 ТП
21/22 2008 2 070 05.12.2021 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
21/22 2008 2 069 04.12.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:0
21/22 2008 2 067 04.12.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:2
21/22 2008 2 056 28.11.2021 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:3
21/22 2008 2 055 27.11.2021 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:1
21/22 2008 2 058 21.11.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:12
21/22 2008 2 060 21.11.2021 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:11
21/22 2008 2 057 20.11.2021 13:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:10
21/22 2008 2 059 20.11.2021 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:11
21/22 2008 2 048 31.10.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2008 2 047 30.10.2021 13:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:1 ОТ
21/22 2008 2 046 24.10.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:2 ПБ
21/22 2008 2 045 23.10.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:1
21/22 2008 2 032 10.10.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
21/22 2008 2 034 10.10.2021 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
21/22 2008 2 036 10.10.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:7
21/22 2008 2 035 09.10.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
21/22 2008 2 033 09.10.2021 13:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2
21/22 2008 2 031 09.10.2021 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
21/22 2008 2 166 03.10.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:3
21/22 2008 2 165 02.10.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:1
21/22 2008 2 022 26.09.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
13:1
21/22 2008 2 024 26.09.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2008 2 023 25.09.2021 13:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:3
21/22 2008 2 021 25.09.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:3
21/22 2008 2 012 12.09.2021 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:1
21/22 2008 2 008 12.09.2021 08:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:5
21/22 2008 2 011 11.09.2021 14:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
15:0
21/22 2008 2 007 11.09.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

24 23 0 0 0 0 1 176:41 67
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

24 17 0 1 1 0 5 111:48 58
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

24 12 1 1 1 1 8 119:75 41
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

24 9 3 0 0 0 12 71:78 33
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

24 8 0 0 0 1 15 79:122 26
6
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

24 5 0 0 2 0 17 66:147 17
7
МОЛОТ

Пермь

24 4 0 0 0 0 20 44:155 10