Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

18.09.2021 - 21.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2007 3 168 21.04.2022 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:1
21/22 2007 3 167 20.04.2022 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:4
21/22 2007 3 170 17.04.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:3
21/22 2007 3 169 16.04.2022 07:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2007 3 026 13.04.2022 07:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:7
21/22 2007 3 025 12.04.2022 13:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:4
21/22 2007 3 256 10.04.2022 07:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
16:2
21/22 2007 3 254 10.04.2022 10:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:4
21/22 2007 3 253 09.04.2022 09:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2007 3 255 09.04.2022 14:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
7:2
21/22 2007 3 244 03.04.2022 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:7
21/22 2007 3 243 02.04.2022 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:2
21/22 2007 3 238 27.03.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:3
21/22 2007 3 242 27.03.2022 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:1
21/22 2007 3 240 27.03.2022 13:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
4:5
21/22 2007 3 236 27.03.2022 11:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2007 3 239 26.03.2022 08:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
10:1
21/22 2007 3 237 26.03.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:3
21/22 2007 3 241 26.03.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:5
21/22 2007 3 235 26.03.2022 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2007 3 184 20.03.2022 08:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
0:8
21/22 2007 3 124 20.03.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:2
21/22 2007 3 183 19.03.2022 14:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:5
21/22 2007 3 123 19.03.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:6
21/22 2007 3 224 15.03.2022 09:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:1
21/22 2007 3 223 14.03.2022 08:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:4
21/22 2007 3 226 13.03.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:2
21/22 2007 3 225 12.03.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3
21/22 2007 3 214 11.03.2022 11:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:2
21/22 2007 3 213 10.03.2022 13:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:2
21/22 2007 3 182 06.03.2022 09:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2007 3 208 06.03.2022 07:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:9
21/22 2007 3 212 06.03.2022 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:6
21/22 2007 3 210 06.03.2022 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
3:6
21/22 2007 3 209 05.03.2022 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
3:7
21/22 2007 3 207 05.03.2022 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:8
21/22 2007 3 181 05.03.2022 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:4
21/22 2007 3 211 05.03.2022 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:6
21/22 2007 3 070 27.02.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2007 3 096 27.02.2022 10:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2
21/22 2007 3 069 26.02.2022 13:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:2
21/22 2007 3 095 26.02.2022 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:4
21/22 2007 3 154 22.02.2022 15:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:5
21/22 2007 3 153 21.02.2022 15:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:6
21/22 2007 3 196 20.02.2022 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:0
21/22 2007 3 198 20.02.2022 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:6
21/22 2007 3 194 20.02.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
6:5 ПБ
21/22 2007 3 195 19.02.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:1
21/22 2007 3 197 19.02.2022 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:3
21/22 2007 3 193 19.02.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3
21/22 2007 3 180 06.02.2022 13:30 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
2:9
21/22 2007 3 179 05.02.2022 14:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
2:10
21/22 2007 3 158 23.01.2022 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
12:1
21/22 2007 3 157 22.01.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:0
21/22 2007 3 152 16.01.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:6
21/22 2007 3 156 16.01.2022 10:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
5:2
21/22 2007 3 155 15.01.2022 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:4
21/22 2007 3 151 15.01.2022 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:3
21/22 2007 3 140 09.01.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:3
21/22 2007 3 142 09.01.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
4:3
21/22 2007 3 138 09.01.2022 06:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:0
21/22 2007 3 137 08.01.2022 14:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:0
21/22 2007 3 139 08.01.2022 13:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:2
21/22 2007 3 141 08.01.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
5:2
21/22 2007 3 126 27.12.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:2
21/22 2007 3 122 26.12.2021 07:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
0:12
21/22 2007 3 125 26.12.2021 10:50 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2007 3 121 25.12.2021 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:7
21/22 2007 3 072 19.12.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:9
21/22 2007 3 071 18.12.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:8
21/22 2007 3 112 12.12.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
12:0
21/22 2007 3 114 12.12.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:5
21/22 2007 3 110 12.12.2021 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
7:8
21/22 2007 3 113 11.12.2021 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
2:5
21/22 2007 3 109 11.12.2021 12:40 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
2:4
21/22 2007 3 111 11.12.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
9:0
21/22 2007 3 094 05.12.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
0:6
21/22 2007 3 093 04.12.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2007 3 098 28.11.2021 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
21/22 2007 3 097 27.11.2021 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:10
21/22 2007 3 084 14.11.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:1
21/22 2007 3 086 14.11.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:0
21/22 2007 3 082 14.11.2021 07:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
11:1
21/22 2007 3 081 13.11.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:1
21/22 2007 3 083 13.11.2021 13:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:5
21/22 2007 3 085 13.11.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
8:0
21/22 2007 3 062 07.11.2021 11:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
7:2
21/22 2007 3 061 06.11.2021 14:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
2:4
21/22 2007 3 056 24.10.2021 07:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:1
21/22 2007 3 058 24.10.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
3:2
21/22 2007 3 054 24.10.2021 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:0
21/22 2007 3 055 23.10.2021 15:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
9:1
21/22 2007 3 057 23.10.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2007 3 053 23.10.2021 13:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
3:1
21/22 2007 3 034 17.10.2021 09:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:0
21/22 2007 3 046 17.10.2021 08:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2007 3 044 17.10.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:1
21/22 2007 3 043 16.10.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:4
21/22 2007 3 045 16.10.2021 14:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4
21/22 2007 3 033 16.10.2021 14:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
12:2
21/22 2007 3 024 03.10.2021 08:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
4:5
21/22 2007 3 030 03.10.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:6
21/22 2007 3 028 03.10.2021 07:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:6
21/22 2007 3 027 02.10.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:3
21/22 2007 3 029 02.10.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:2
21/22 2007 3 023 02.10.2021 13:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:3
21/22 2007 3 014 19.09.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:6
21/22 2007 3 010 19.09.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2007 3 012 19.09.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
10:2
21/22 2007 3 011 18.09.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
5:0
21/22 2007 3 009 18.09.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:3
21/22 2007 3 013 18.09.2021 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:9
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
МОЛОТ

Пермь

28 23 0 1 0 0 4 157:62 71
2
ФАКЕЛ

Екатеринбург

28 22 0 0 1 1 4 144:66 68
3
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

28 21 1 1 0 0 5 144:56 67
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2

Екатеринбург

28 14 0 0 0 0 14 119:113 42
5
РУБИН

Тюмень

28 11 0 1 0 0 16 118:105 35
6
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

28 10 1 0 0 2 15 104:98 34
7
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

28 5 0 0 1 0 22 52:181 16
8
САМОТЛОР

Нижневартовск

28 1 0 0 0 0 27 38:195 3