Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

04.09.2021 - 30.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2007 1 144 30.04.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:1
21/22 2007 1 152 30.04.2022 09:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:4
21/22 2007 1 143 29.04.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
21/22 2007 1 151 29.04.2022 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 176 24.04.2022 09:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:1
21/22 2007 1 174 24.04.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:1
21/22 2007 1 180 24.04.2022 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:7
21/22 2007 1 175 23.04.2022 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:2
21/22 2007 1 173 23.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4
21/22 2007 1 179 23.04.2022 12:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 178 19.04.2022 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 177 18.04.2022 13:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 002 17.04.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:3
21/22 2007 1 050 17.04.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
21/22 2007 1 060 17.04.2022 07:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
9:4
21/22 2007 1 049 16.04.2022 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:10
21/22 2007 1 059 16.04.2022 14:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
9:2
21/22 2007 1 001 16.04.2022 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2007 1 118 13.04.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 117 12.04.2022 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:1
21/22 2007 1 172 10.04.2022 09:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:1
21/22 2007 1 168 10.04.2022 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
18:1
21/22 2007 1 170 10.04.2022 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:5
21/22 2007 1 166 10.04.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 012 10.04.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1
21/22 2007 1 171 09.04.2022 09:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
6:1
21/22 2007 1 011 09.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
21/22 2007 1 167 09.04.2022 13:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
16:1
21/22 2007 1 165 09.04.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 169 09.04.2022 11:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 162 03.04.2022 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:4
21/22 2007 1 074 03.04.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
12:0
21/22 2007 1 073 02.04.2022 13:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
21/22 2007 1 161 02.04.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 156 27.03.2022 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2007 1 160 27.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2007 1 158 27.03.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 154 27.03.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 159 26.03.2022 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2007 1 153 26.03.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
0:7
21/22 2007 1 157 26.03.2022 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 155 26.03.2022 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:1
21/22 2007 1 146 20.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 148 20.03.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:9
21/22 2007 1 150 20.03.2022 11:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 145 19.03.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:2
21/22 2007 1 147 19.03.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:7
21/22 2007 1 149 19.03.2022 11:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:0
21/22 2007 1 142 13.03.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 030 13.03.2022 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:1
21/22 2007 1 066 13.03.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:10
21/22 2007 1 086 13.03.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
6:1
21/22 2007 1 029 12.03.2022 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2007 1 085 12.03.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
4:0
21/22 2007 1 141 12.03.2022 12:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:9
21/22 2007 1 065 12.03.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:4
21/22 2007 1 108 09.03.2022 10:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
12:2
21/22 2007 1 107 08.03.2022 12:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:1
21/22 2007 1 140 07.03.2022 09:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:13
21/22 2007 1 136 06.03.2022 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
13:4
21/22 2007 1 134 06.03.2022 08:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:6
21/22 2007 1 138 06.03.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
10:0
21/22 2007 1 132 06.03.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 139 06.03.2022 10:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:10
21/22 2007 1 131 05.03.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
6:3
21/22 2007 1 137 05.03.2022 12:26 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2007 1 133 05.03.2022 12:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 135 05.03.2022 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
9:2
21/22 2007 1 126 27.02.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2007 1 128 27.02.2022 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:2
21/22 2007 1 040 27.02.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:8
21/22 2007 1 130 27.02.2022 07:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:2
21/22 2007 1 124 27.02.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:4
21/22 2007 1 129 26.02.2022 09:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:1
21/22 2007 1 125 26.02.2022 15:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2007 1 123 26.02.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 127 26.02.2022 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:4
21/22 2007 1 039 26.02.2022 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:4
21/22 2007 1 114 21.02.2022 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:6
21/22 2007 1 113 20.02.2022 14:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:4
21/22 2007 1 120 20.02.2022 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:10
21/22 2007 1 122 20.02.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:1
21/22 2007 1 121 19.02.2022 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2007 1 119 19.02.2022 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
0:7
21/22 2007 1 008 13.02.2022 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:1
21/22 2007 1 007 12.02.2022 10:55 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 104 06.02.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:11
21/22 2007 1 106 06.02.2022 13:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
8:2
21/22 2007 1 110 06.02.2022 10:20 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 103 05.02.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 105 05.02.2022 14:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:3
21/22 2007 1 109 05.02.2022 10:50 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 112 02.02.2022 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
11:2
21/22 2007 1 111 01.02.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
7:3
21/22 2007 1 014 30.01.2022 08:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
12:1
21/22 2007 1 092 30.01.2022 10:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
9:3
21/22 2007 1 013 29.01.2022 08:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:1
21/22 2007 1 091 29.01.2022 10:45 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
8:3
21/22 2007 1 098 23.01.2022 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:3
21/22 2007 1 100 23.01.2022 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 072 23.01.2022 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:1
21/22 2007 1 096 23.01.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2007 1 099 22.01.2022 09:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 071 22.01.2022 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
12:0
21/22 2007 1 095 22.01.2022 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:3
21/22 2007 1 102 22.01.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:9
21/22 2007 1 097 22.01.2022 10:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:6
21/22 2007 1 101 21.01.2022 13:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:6
21/22 2007 1 024 16.01.2022 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
21/22 2007 1 023 15.01.2022 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2
21/22 2007 1 090 09.01.2022 09:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 088 09.01.2022 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:0
21/22 2007 1 089 08.01.2022 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 087 08.01.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
10:0
21/22 2007 1 068 06.01.2022 08:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:16
21/22 2007 1 067 05.01.2022 12:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:11
21/22 2007 1 082 26.12.2021 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:12
21/22 2007 1 032 26.12.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2007 1 080 26.12.2021 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:5
21/22 2007 1 078 26.12.2021 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 084 26.12.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4
21/22 2007 1 083 25.12.2021 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
6:2
21/22 2007 1 081 25.12.2021 13:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
5:11
21/22 2007 1 031 25.12.2021 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:0
21/22 2007 1 077 25.12.2021 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:6
21/22 2007 1 079 25.12.2021 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 034 19.12.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
5:2
21/22 2007 1 052 18.12.2021 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
7:1
21/22 2007 1 033 18.12.2021 13:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
7:2
21/22 2007 1 051 17.12.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
12:2
21/22 2007 1 076 14.12.2021 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 075 13.12.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
13:2
21/22 2007 1 070 12.12.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
21/22 2007 1 094 12.12.2021 10:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:8
21/22 2007 1 069 11.12.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:4
21/22 2007 1 093 11.12.2021 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:4
21/22 2007 1 062 06.12.2021 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:0
21/22 2007 1 038 05.12.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
6:3
21/22 2007 1 064 05.12.2021 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:7
21/22 2007 1 061 05.12.2021 10:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
10:1
21/22 2007 1 063 04.12.2021 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:10
21/22 2007 1 037 04.12.2021 11:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:5
21/22 2007 1 054 26.11.2021 07:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
12:5
21/22 2007 1 053 25.11.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:1
21/22 2007 1 016 19.11.2021 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:10
21/22 2007 1 015 18.11.2021 13:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:10
21/22 2007 1 048 31.10.2021 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:7
21/22 2007 1 046 31.10.2021 07:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2007 1 045 30.10.2021 13:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:4
21/22 2007 1 047 30.10.2021 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4
21/22 2007 1 036 24.10.2021 11:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
21/22 2007 1 116 23.10.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
21/22 2007 1 035 23.10.2021 13:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
21/22 2007 1 115 22.10.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:6
21/22 2007 1 058 22.10.2021 10:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2007 1 057 21.10.2021 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2007 1 056 17.10.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 055 16.10.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4
21/22 2007 1 020 26.09.2021 09:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:0
21/22 2007 1 026 26.09.2021 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:2
21/22 2007 1 022 26.09.2021 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
21/22 2007 1 028 26.09.2021 11:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:5
21/22 2007 1 025 25.09.2021 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:3
21/22 2007 1 021 25.09.2021 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
21/22 2007 1 027 25.09.2021 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:10
21/22 2007 1 019 25.09.2021 11:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:2
21/22 2007 1 164 19.09.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:0
21/22 2007 1 042 19.09.2021 14:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:1
21/22 2007 1 163 18.09.2021 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2007 1 041 18.09.2021 10:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4
21/22 2007 1 018 12.09.2021 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:7
21/22 2007 1 044 12.09.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:2
21/22 2007 1 043 11.09.2021 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2007 1 017 11.09.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:4
21/22 2007 1 010 05.09.2021 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:5
21/22 2007 1 006 05.09.2021 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:2
21/22 2007 1 004 05.09.2021 11:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4
21/22 2007 1 009 04.09.2021 13:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2007 1 003 04.09.2021 12:45 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:3
21/22 2007 1 005 04.09.2021 11:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

36 32 1 1 1 0 1 226:48 101
2
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

36 24 1 1 1 2 7 189:85 79
3
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

36 25 0 1 1 1 8 201:95 79
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

36 24 1 0 0 0 11 167:86 74
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

36 22 0 0 0 1 13 142:106 67
6
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

36 14 1 1 1 0 19 108:152 47
7
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

36 13 0 1 0 2 20 123:107 43
8
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

36 5 1 0 1 0 29 85:232 18
9
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

36 4 2 0 1 0 29 61:194 17
10
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

36 4 0 1 1 0 30 97:294 15