Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

18.09.2021 - 17.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2006 3 230 17.04.2022 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
6:5
21/22 2006 3 228 17.04.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:10
21/22 2006 3 108 17.04.2022 10:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:5
21/22 2006 3 232 16.04.2022 07:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:5
21/22 2006 3 229 16.04.2022 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:5
21/22 2006 3 227 16.04.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
РУБИН
Тюмень
1:5
21/22 2006 3 107 16.04.2022 15:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:4
21/22 2006 3 231 15.04.2022 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:0
21/22 2006 3 104 15.04.2022 15:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 103 14.04.2022 15:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
4:5
21/22 2006 3 318 10.04.2022 09:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 3 324 10.04.2022 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:4
21/22 2006 3 322 10.04.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:4
21/22 2006 3 320 10.04.2022 07:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:4
21/22 2006 3 317 09.04.2022 09:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 3 323 09.04.2022 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:17
21/22 2006 3 321 09.04.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:4
21/22 2006 3 319 09.04.2022 12:35 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:2
21/22 2006 3 216 03.04.2022 09:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:3
21/22 2006 3 306 03.04.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:1
21/22 2006 3 215 02.04.2022 13:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:7 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 305 02.04.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
7:1
21/22 2006 3 138 30.03.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:11
21/22 2006 3 030 29.03.2022 06:30 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 137 29.03.2022 12:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:9
21/22 2006 3 029 28.03.2022 13:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
0:7
21/22 2006 3 304 27.03.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:16
21/22 2006 3 300 27.03.2022 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
7:2
21/22 2006 3 302 27.03.2022 10:05 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:1
21/22 2006 3 299 26.03.2022 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
6:1
21/22 2006 3 303 26.03.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2006 3 301 26.03.2022 14:10 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
9:7
21/22 2006 3 214 25.03.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:5
21/22 2006 3 213 24.03.2022 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:8
21/22 2006 3 072 21.03.2022 07:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:1
21/22 2006 3 071 20.03.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:7
21/22 2006 3 282 15.03.2022 11:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:6
21/22 2006 3 281 14.03.2022 10:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:6
21/22 2006 3 288 13.03.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 284 13.03.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:0
21/22 2006 3 286 13.03.2022 14:03 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:11
21/22 2006 3 285 12.03.2022 17:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:11
21/22 2006 3 287 12.03.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:1 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 283 12.03.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
7:2
21/22 2006 3 270 06.03.2022 08:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 268 06.03.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2006 3 266 06.03.2022 07:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:4
21/22 2006 3 265 05.03.2022 15:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
21/22 2006 3 269 05.03.2022 13:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:3
21/22 2006 3 267 05.03.2022 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:3
21/22 2006 3 196 03.03.2022 15:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 195 02.03.2022 15:00 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:7 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 256 27.02.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:3
21/22 2006 3 142 27.02.2022 07:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
3:4
21/22 2006 3 102 27.02.2022 11:10 РУБИН
Тюмень
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:6
21/22 2006 3 255 26.02.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
0:5 ТП
21/22 2006 3 141 26.02.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
7:3
21/22 2006 3 101 26.02.2022 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:3
21/22 2006 3 250 20.02.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:9
21/22 2006 3 252 20.02.2022 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:3
21/22 2006 3 254 20.02.2022 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
4:2
21/22 2006 3 248 20.02.2022 13:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:3
21/22 2006 3 253 19.02.2022 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
7:1
21/22 2006 3 251 19.02.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:1
21/22 2006 3 247 19.02.2022 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:2
21/22 2006 3 249 19.02.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:7
21/22 2006 3 234 13.02.2022 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:2
21/22 2006 3 233 12.02.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:1
21/22 2006 3 124 30.01.2022 06:30 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:18
21/22 2006 3 123 29.01.2022 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:17
21/22 2006 3 200 23.01.2022 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
17:0
21/22 2006 3 202 23.01.2022 07:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
5:2
21/22 2006 3 084 23.01.2022 11:05 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:3
21/22 2006 3 083 22.01.2022 16:10 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
8:2
21/22 2006 3 199 22.01.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
10:0
21/22 2006 3 201 22.01.2022 11:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:5
21/22 2006 3 194 16.01.2022 09:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 3 198 16.01.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:5
21/22 2006 3 192 16.01.2022 07:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 193 15.01.2022 09:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 3 197 15.01.2022 13:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:2 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 191 15.01.2022 11:20 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:2
21/22 2006 3 174 09.01.2022 08:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
3:5
21/22 2006 3 178 09.01.2022 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
2:4
21/22 2006 3 176 09.01.2022 10:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
10:1
21/22 2006 3 180 09.01.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
9:1
21/22 2006 3 173 08.01.2022 16:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:3
21/22 2006 3 179 08.01.2022 15:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
10:1
21/22 2006 3 175 08.01.2022 14:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
5:1
21/22 2006 3 177 08.01.2022 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
9:6
21/22 2006 3 162 07.01.2022 10:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:8
21/22 2006 3 161 06.01.2022 16:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:11
21/22 2006 3 156 26.12.2021 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:4
21/22 2006 3 160 26.12.2021 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:2
21/22 2006 3 159 25.12.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:1
21/22 2006 3 155 25.12.2021 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2006 3 086 23.12.2021 08:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:3
21/22 2006 3 085 22.12.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:1
21/22 2006 3 158 19.12.2021 07:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:7
21/22 2006 3 088 19.12.2021 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 087 18.12.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:13
21/22 2006 3 157 18.12.2021 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:7
21/22 2006 3 140 12.12.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
6:0
21/22 2006 3 139 11.12.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
12:1
21/22 2006 3 144 10.12.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
8:1
21/22 2006 3 143 09.12.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:3
21/22 2006 3 122 28.11.2021 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 120 28.11.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
11:2
21/22 2006 3 126 28.11.2021 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
10:7
21/22 2006 3 121 27.11.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:4
21/22 2006 3 125 27.11.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:2
21/22 2006 3 119 27.11.2021 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:0
21/22 2006 3 106 14.11.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:4
21/22 2006 3 105 13.11.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:3
21/22 2006 3 090 07.11.2021 08:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
1:6
21/22 2006 3 089 06.11.2021 15:15 ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
3:6
21/22 2006 3 070 24.10.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:4
21/22 2006 3 066 24.10.2021 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
2:5
21/22 2006 3 068 24.10.2021 11:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:5
21/22 2006 3 065 23.10.2021 15:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
6:7
21/22 2006 3 069 23.10.2021 12:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:1
21/22 2006 3 067 23.10.2021 12:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:6
21/22 2006 3 050 17.10.2021 09:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:8
21/22 2006 3 052 17.10.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
7:2
21/22 2006 3 054 17.10.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
6:5
21/22 2006 3 048 17.10.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 053 16.10.2021 16:25 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
4:2
21/22 2006 3 049 16.10.2021 15:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:7
21/22 2006 3 051 16.10.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
12:2
21/22 2006 3 047 16.10.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 018 10.10.2021 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
11:0
21/22 2006 3 017 09.10.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮНОСТЬ
Мегион
9:1
21/22 2006 3 032 03.10.2021 08:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 3 036 03.10.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
10:1
21/22 2006 3 034 03.10.2021 10:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:11
21/22 2006 3 031 02.10.2021 15:00 СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:8
21/22 2006 3 035 02.10.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:0
21/22 2006 3 033 02.10.2021 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
6:7 ПБ
21/22 2006 3 016 19.09.2021 08:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
10:1
21/22 2006 3 014 19.09.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:4
21/22 2006 3 012 19.09.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2006 3 011 18.09.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
РУБИН
Тюмень
9:1
21/22 2006 3 015 18.09.2021 15:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ
Когалым
5:2
21/22 2006 3 013 18.09.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:4
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
МОЛОТ

Пермь

32 27 0 0 0 1 4 247:58 86
2
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

32 25 1 0 0 1 5 208:55 78
3
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

32 20 2 1 0 1 8 147:102 67
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

32 13 0 5 2 0 12 120:122 52
5
СЕВЕРНЫЕ ОХОТНИКИ

Когалым

32 14 1 0 1 1 15 118:136 44
6
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

32 9 2 0 1 2 18 94:175 34
7
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

32 9 2 0 0 1 20 123:183 31
8
ЮНОСТЬ

Мегион

32 6 0 0 3 1 22 76:232 22
9
РУБИН

Тюмень

32 5 0 2 1 0 24 94:164 18