Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

04.09.2021 - 30.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2006 1 142 30.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 1 141 29.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2006 1 176 24.04.2022 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
7:6 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 180 24.04.2022 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 174 24.04.2022 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:3
21/22 2006 1 179 23.04.2022 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:4
21/22 2006 1 173 23.04.2022 12:25 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:3
21/22 2006 1 175 23.04.2022 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:2
21/22 2006 1 178 21.04.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
6:0
21/22 2006 1 177 20.04.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
7:0
21/22 2006 1 014 17.04.2022 09:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:1
21/22 2006 1 172 17.04.2022 09:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:9
21/22 2006 1 070 17.04.2022 10:50 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:0
21/22 2006 1 171 16.04.2022 09:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:7
21/22 2006 1 069 16.04.2022 12:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 013 16.04.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:0
21/22 2006 1 162 10.04.2022 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2006 1 170 10.04.2022 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:6
21/22 2006 1 168 10.04.2022 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
21/22 2006 1 164 10.04.2022 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
21/22 2006 1 163 09.04.2022 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
6:2
21/22 2006 1 167 09.04.2022 14:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
8:2
21/22 2006 1 169 09.04.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:13
21/22 2006 1 161 09.04.2022 11:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 166 07.04.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
8:2
21/22 2006 1 165 06.04.2022 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:1 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 060 03.04.2022 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 112 03.04.2022 10:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 059 02.04.2022 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
8:3
21/22 2006 1 111 02.04.2022 12:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1
21/22 2006 1 154 27.03.2022 12:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:3
21/22 2006 1 160 27.03.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:6
21/22 2006 1 156 27.03.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 158 27.03.2022 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:1 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 152 27.03.2022 10:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
9:2
21/22 2006 1 157 26.03.2022 08:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
6:5 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 155 26.03.2022 15:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:1
21/22 2006 1 153 26.03.2022 14:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:3
21/22 2006 1 159 26.03.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:0 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 151 26.03.2022 10:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:2
21/22 2006 1 150 20.03.2022 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
10:2
21/22 2006 1 148 20.03.2022 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:4
21/22 2006 1 144 20.03.2022 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:4
21/22 2006 1 146 20.03.2022 10:40 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:3
21/22 2006 1 149 19.03.2022 15:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:0
21/22 2006 1 145 19.03.2022 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:2
21/22 2006 1 147 19.03.2022 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:0
21/22 2006 1 143 19.03.2022 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:5
21/22 2006 1 116 13.03.2022 08:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:5
21/22 2006 1 120 13.03.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:4
21/22 2006 1 115 12.03.2022 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
21/22 2006 1 119 12.03.2022 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 136 06.03.2022 12:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
7:3
21/22 2006 1 140 06.03.2022 11:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 138 06.03.2022 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2006 1 134 06.03.2022 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:9
21/22 2006 1 132 06.03.2022 10:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:7
21/22 2006 1 133 05.03.2022 16:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
21/22 2006 1 137 05.03.2022 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2006 1 135 05.03.2022 14:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
6:4
21/22 2006 1 139 05.03.2022 14:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2006 1 131 05.03.2022 10:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:12
21/22 2006 1 106 27.02.2022 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:1
21/22 2006 1 108 27.02.2022 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:6
21/22 2006 1 107 26.02.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:6
21/22 2006 1 105 26.02.2022 10:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:3
21/22 2006 1 128 20.02.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:0
21/22 2006 1 130 20.02.2022 12:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:3
21/22 2006 1 126 20.02.2022 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:6
21/22 2006 1 122 20.02.2022 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
6:1
21/22 2006 1 124 20.02.2022 10:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
21/22 2006 1 121 19.02.2022 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
8:1
21/22 2006 1 127 19.02.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:1
21/22 2006 1 129 19.02.2022 12:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:5
21/22 2006 1 123 19.02.2022 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 125 19.02.2022 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:6
21/22 2006 1 084 13.02.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:4
21/22 2006 1 083 12.02.2022 11:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:7
21/22 2006 1 064 06.02.2022 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:6
21/22 2006 1 118 06.02.2022 12:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:1
21/22 2006 1 114 06.02.2022 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2006 1 117 05.02.2022 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
6:3
21/22 2006 1 113 05.02.2022 13:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
6:4
21/22 2006 1 063 05.02.2022 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:1
21/22 2006 1 090 30.01.2022 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 050 30.01.2022 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 049 29.01.2022 14:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:14
21/22 2006 1 089 29.01.2022 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:4
21/22 2006 1 104 23.01.2022 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 102 23.01.2022 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 110 22.01.2022 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:4 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 101 22.01.2022 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
7:3
21/22 2006 1 103 22.01.2022 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 109 21.01.2022 16:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:1
21/22 2006 1 100 16.01.2022 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
10:1
21/22 2006 1 068 16.01.2022 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
7:8 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 099 15.01.2022 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:1
21/22 2006 1 067 15.01.2022 13:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:9
21/22 2006 1 098 09.01.2022 07:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:8
21/22 2006 1 096 09.01.2022 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:1
21/22 2006 1 094 09.01.2022 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:2
21/22 2006 1 092 09.01.2022 10:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 095 08.01.2022 13:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:1
21/22 2006 1 097 08.01.2022 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:7
21/22 2006 1 093 08.01.2022 12:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 091 08.01.2022 10:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
1:3
21/22 2006 1 088 26.12.2021 13:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:1
21/22 2006 1 086 26.12.2021 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:0
21/22 2006 1 082 26.12.2021 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:8
21/22 2006 1 085 25.12.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:2
21/22 2006 1 081 25.12.2021 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:1
21/22 2006 1 087 25.12.2021 13:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:1
21/22 2006 1 040 19.12.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:9
21/22 2006 1 058 19.12.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:5
21/22 2006 1 032 19.12.2021 10:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
21/22 2006 1 039 18.12.2021 14:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:6
21/22 2006 1 057 18.12.2021 13:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:4
21/22 2006 1 031 18.12.2021 12:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:1
21/22 2006 1 080 14.12.2021 10:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:5
21/22 2006 1 079 13.12.2021 13:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 074 12.12.2021 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
7:3
21/22 2006 1 072 12.12.2021 09:45 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:9
21/22 2006 1 076 12.12.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:6
21/22 2006 1 071 11.12.2021 09:45 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:14
21/22 2006 1 078 11.12.2021 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
21/22 2006 1 075 11.12.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 073 11.12.2021 12:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:2
21/22 2006 1 077 10.12.2021 13:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2006 1 022 28.11.2021 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
1:4
21/22 2006 1 021 27.11.2021 15:50 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:5
21/22 2006 1 012 21.11.2021 09:45 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1
21/22 2006 1 011 20.11.2021 09:45 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2006 1 046 14.11.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
4:5
21/22 2006 1 045 13.11.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 066 08.11.2021 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
11:2
21/22 2006 1 062 07.11.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:1 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 065 07.11.2021 11:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:2
21/22 2006 1 061 06.11.2021 11:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:7
21/22 2006 1 054 31.10.2021 07:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:2
21/22 2006 1 056 31.10.2021 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:5
21/22 2006 1 052 31.10.2021 10:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
6:5 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 053 30.10.2021 08:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:1
21/22 2006 1 055 30.10.2021 14:30 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 051 30.10.2021 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
6:1
21/22 2006 1 048 17.10.2021 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:1
21/22 2006 1 044 17.10.2021 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2006 1 043 16.10.2021 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
21/22 2006 1 047 16.10.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:0
21/22 2006 1 042 14.10.2021 09:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 041 13.10.2021 09:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:6
21/22 2006 1 038 11.10.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
21/22 2006 1 034 10.10.2021 08:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:6
21/22 2006 1 037 10.10.2021 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:2
21/22 2006 1 036 10.10.2021 10:55 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
21/22 2006 1 033 09.10.2021 09:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:8
21/22 2006 1 035 09.10.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:6
21/22 2006 1 020 03.10.2021 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
13:1
21/22 2006 1 019 02.10.2021 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
9:1
21/22 2006 1 030 26.09.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2006 1 024 26.09.2021 11:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 028 26.09.2021 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:6
21/22 2006 1 026 26.09.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
21/22 2006 1 029 25.09.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:5
21/22 2006 1 027 25.09.2021 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:5
21/22 2006 1 023 25.09.2021 14:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:0
21/22 2006 1 025 25.09.2021 13:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2006 1 016 12.09.2021 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:1
21/22 2006 1 018 12.09.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:2 ПБ
21/22 2006 1 017 11.09.2021 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:2
21/22 2006 1 015 11.09.2021 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:1
21/22 2006 1 008 06.09.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3
21/22 2006 1 004 05.09.2021 07:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:11
21/22 2006 1 007 05.09.2021 11:46 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3
21/22 2006 1 010 05.09.2021 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:2
21/22 2006 1 006 05.09.2021 10:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:4
21/22 2006 1 002 05.09.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
7:0
21/22 2006 1 009 04.09.2021 15:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2006 1 005 04.09.2021 14:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:3
21/22 2006 1 003 04.09.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:9
21/22 2006 1 001 04.09.2021 11:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
8:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

36 29 1 2 1 0 3 193:68 94
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

36 25 0 3 0 2 6 184:86 83
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

36 19 2 2 2 2 9 155:100 69
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

36 19 5 0 1 0 11 136:87 66
5
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

36 16 3 1 3 1 12 157:124 60
6
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

36 15 0 1 4 2 14 131:139 53
7
АВАНГАРД

Омск

36 14 3 1 1 2 15 124:113 53
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

36 8 0 2 0 2 24 89:190 32
9
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

36 6 1 0 3 1 25 79:148 24
10
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

36 1 1 0 1 0 33 64:257 6