Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

15.01.2022 - 29.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2010 8 346 29.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 345 28.04.2022 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 358 14.04.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
6:2
21/22 2010 8 357 13.04.2022 12:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
7:4
21/22 2010 8 384 03.04.2022 12:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
4:5
21/22 2010 8 352 02.04.2022 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:5
21/22 2010 8 383 02.04.2022 07:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 351 01.04.2022 09:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:4
21/22 2010 8 380 27.03.2022 06:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:2
21/22 2010 8 382 27.03.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:2
21/22 2010 8 379 26.03.2022 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
9:2
21/22 2010 8 381 26.03.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:2
21/22 2010 8 376 20.03.2022 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:2
21/22 2010 8 375 19.03.2022 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:4
21/22 2010 8 378 16.03.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
9:3
21/22 2010 8 377 15.03.2022 11:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:2
21/22 2010 8 372 13.03.2022 08:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:3
21/22 2010 8 374 13.03.2022 13:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
6:8
21/22 2010 8 371 12.03.2022 12:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:1
21/22 2010 8 373 12.03.2022 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
9:6
21/22 2010 8 370 06.03.2022 11:25 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
3:6
21/22 2010 8 369 05.03.2022 09:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
9:8 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 368 27.02.2022 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
0:3
21/22 2010 8 367 26.02.2022 11:45 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
6:3
21/22 2010 8 366 20.02.2022 06:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:8 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 365 19.02.2022 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:5 ОТ
21/22 2010 8 364 16.02.2022 09:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
3:6
21/22 2010 8 363 15.02.2022 13:25 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
3:4
21/22 2010 8 360 13.02.2022 13:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:1
21/22 2010 8 362 13.02.2022 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
5:6
21/22 2010 8 361 12.02.2022 13:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:6
21/22 2010 8 359 12.02.2022 12:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
7:3
21/22 2010 8 356 02.02.2022 08:10 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
5:4
21/22 2010 8 355 01.02.2022 10:45 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
7:6
21/22 2010 8 354 30.01.2022 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
6:2
21/22 2010 8 353 29.01.2022 12:00 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
0:3
21/22 2010 8 350 18.01.2022 11:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
5:4 ПБ
21/22 2010 8 349 17.01.2022 12:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
0:7
21/22 2010 8 348 16.01.2022 11:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:3
21/22 2010 8 347 15.01.2022 14:15 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
РУБИН
Тюмень
8:5
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

16 12 2 0 0 0 2 78:48 40
2
АВАНГАРД Т-С

Тарко-Сале

16 11 0 0 0 1 4 72:56 34
3
СШ №19

Екатеринбург

16 8 1 0 3 0 4 75:61 29
4
РУБИН

Тюмень

16 1 2 1 1 0 11 66:91 10
5
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

16 1 1 0 2 0 12 63:98 7