Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

08.01.2022 - 24.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2010 7 288 24.04.2022 09:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 292 24.04.2022 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
1:11
21/22 2010 7 291 23.04.2022 09:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
4:8
21/22 2010 7 287 23.04.2022 09:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 246 19.04.2022 14:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
12:1
21/22 2010 7 245 18.04.2022 14:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:0
21/22 2010 7 304 16.04.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:14
21/22 2010 7 303 15.04.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
5:12
21/22 2010 7 250 10.04.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
7:6
21/22 2010 7 302 10.04.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:7
21/22 2010 7 301 09.04.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2010 7 249 09.04.2022 11:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
16:3
21/22 2010 7 300 03.04.2022 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
6:5
21/22 2010 7 298 03.04.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:26
21/22 2010 7 297 02.04.2022 11:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:15
21/22 2010 7 299 02.04.2022 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:5
21/22 2010 7 268 30.03.2022 07:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
10:3
21/22 2010 7 266 29.03.2022 08:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
4:6
21/22 2010 7 267 29.03.2022 13:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
8:2
21/22 2010 7 265 28.03.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
3:6
21/22 2010 7 296 27.03.2022 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
8:3
21/22 2010 7 295 26.03.2022 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
9:1
21/22 2010 7 290 20.03.2022 08:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
21/22 2010 7 289 19.03.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:3
21/22 2010 7 254 13.03.2022 09:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 253 12.03.2022 09:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 252 12.03.2022 12:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
10:5
21/22 2010 7 251 11.03.2022 13:45 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
9:2
21/22 2010 7 284 06.03.2022 09:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
22:3
21/22 2010 7 282 06.03.2022 08:35 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
12:3
21/22 2010 7 280 06.03.2022 13:00 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2010 7 283 05.03.2022 12:15 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
19:2
21/22 2010 7 279 05.03.2022 12:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:6
21/22 2010 7 281 05.03.2022 12:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
15:0
21/22 2010 7 278 27.02.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
0:28
21/22 2010 7 277 26.02.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:21
21/22 2010 7 274 21.02.2022 08:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
8:1
21/22 2010 7 276 20.02.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:15
21/22 2010 7 273 20.02.2022 10:00 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:2
21/22 2010 7 275 19.02.2022 09:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:11
21/22 2010 7 294 18.02.2022 14:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
18:0
21/22 2010 7 293 17.02.2022 16:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
17:1
21/22 2010 7 270 13.02.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 272 13.02.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:2
21/22 2010 7 269 12.02.2022 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 7 271 12.02.2022 12:20 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:5
21/22 2010 7 264 06.02.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:24
21/22 2010 7 262 06.02.2022 08:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:9
21/22 2010 7 261 05.02.2022 08:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
6:2
21/22 2010 7 263 05.02.2022 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:22
21/22 2010 7 260 23.01.2022 06:00 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
2:17
21/22 2010 7 258 23.01.2022 12:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2010 7 257 22.01.2022 14:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
10:1
21/22 2010 7 259 22.01.2022 13:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
1:11
21/22 2010 7 256 16.01.2022 08:15 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:3
21/22 2010 7 286 16.01.2022 06:45 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:12
21/22 2010 7 285 15.01.2022 08:30 ОРЛАН
Стерлитамак
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:13
21/22 2010 7 255 15.01.2022 10:45 СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
21/22 2010 7 248 09.01.2022 11:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:6
21/22 2010 7 247 08.01.2022 11:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:9
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
СШОР им. С.МАКАРОВА

Челябинск

20 16 0 0 0 0 4 201:46 50
2
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

20 16 0 0 0 0 4 176:52 46
3
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

20 12 0 2 0 0 6 148:60 38
4
САМОТЛОР

Нижневартовск

20 9 0 0 0 2 9 104:99 27
5
ОРЛАН

Стерлитамак

20 5 0 0 0 0 15 73:176 17
6
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

20 0 0 0 0 0 20 40:309 2