Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

08.01.2022 - 22.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2010 4 162 22.04.2022 08:00 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2010 4 161 21.04.2022 09:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
21/22 2010 4 138 17.04.2022 08:00 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:6
21/22 2010 4 137 16.04.2022 16:00 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:7
21/22 2010 4 134 10.04.2022 12:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:5
21/22 2010 4 164 10.04.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
16:4
21/22 2010 4 133 09.04.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2010 4 163 09.04.2022 14:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
17:3
21/22 2010 4 160 03.04.2022 10:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:2
21/22 2010 4 159 02.04.2022 16:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
11:3
21/22 2010 4 158 27.03.2022 08:00 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
10:7
21/22 2010 4 157 26.03.2022 11:00 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
4:6
21/22 2010 4 156 22.03.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:5
21/22 2010 4 155 21.03.2022 13:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:8
21/22 2010 4 154 20.03.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
3:0
21/22 2010 4 153 19.03.2022 11:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
12:3
21/22 2010 4 150 13.03.2022 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0
21/22 2010 4 149 12.03.2022 12:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:0
21/22 2010 4 148 06.03.2022 08:15 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:8
21/22 2010 4 146 06.03.2022 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
8:3
21/22 2010 4 145 05.03.2022 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
3:5
21/22 2010 4 147 05.03.2022 10:45 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:7
21/22 2010 4 144 27.02.2022 08:00 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:18
21/22 2010 4 143 26.02.2022 14:50 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:19
21/22 2010 4 142 20.02.2022 09:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 4 141 19.02.2022 09:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2010 4 136 13.02.2022 08:30 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:22
21/22 2010 4 135 12.02.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:14
21/22 2010 4 140 06.02.2022 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
6:0
21/22 2010 4 139 05.02.2022 09:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
16:0
21/22 2010 4 152 30.01.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
7:3
21/22 2010 4 151 29.01.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
7:4
21/22 2010 4 132 23.01.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:7
21/22 2010 4 131 22.01.2022 15:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:14
21/22 2010 4 128 16.01.2022 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:7
21/22 2010 4 130 16.01.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
12:11 ОТ
21/22 2010 4 129 15.01.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
11:7
21/22 2010 4 127 15.01.2022 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
0:6
21/22 2010 4 126 09.01.2022 08:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
6:7
21/22 2010 4 125 08.01.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
7:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

16 16 0 0 0 0 0 190:18 48
2
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

16 10 0 0 1 0 5 79:70 29
3
МОЛОТ

Пермь

16 5 3 0 0 0 8 65:78 23
4
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА

Салават

16 4 0 0 1 0 11 48:127 13
5
ТАНКОГРАД

Челябинск

16 2 0 0 1 0 13 72:161 7