Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

06.11.2021 - 25.12.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2010 1 032 25.12.2021 09:00 СТАЛЬНЫЕ ОРЛЫ
Новотроицк
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:5 ТП
21/22 2010 1 031 24.12.2021 09:00 СТАЛЬНЫЕ ОРЛЫ
Новотроицк
ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
0:5 ТП
21/22 2010 1 008 05.12.2021 07:15 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
РУБИН
Тюмень
19:4
21/22 2010 1 030 05.12.2021 06:15 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
СТАЛЬНЫЕ ОРЛЫ
Новотроицк
7:1
21/22 2010 1 029 04.12.2021 16:00 ТАГАНАЙ
Златоуст
СТАЛЬНЫЕ ОРЛЫ
Новотроицк
7:2
21/22 2010 1 007 04.12.2021 14:30 ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
РУБИН
Тюмень
12:2
21/22 2010 1 034 28.11.2021 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
4:3
21/22 2010 1 006 28.11.2021 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
4:23
21/22 2010 1 033 27.11.2021 12:15 КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
1:7
21/22 2010 1 005 27.11.2021 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ТАНКОГРАД
Челябинск
0:14
21/22 2010 1 040 21.11.2021 10:30 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:7
21/22 2010 1 039 20.11.2021 10:45 ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:8
21/22 2010 1 036 14.11.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
9:1
21/22 2010 1 012 14.11.2021 09:30 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
4:5
21/22 2010 1 020 14.11.2021 09:30 АВАНГАРД Н
Ноябрьск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
8:0
21/22 2010 1 028 14.11.2021 08:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
5:4
21/22 2010 1 044 14.11.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
4:5
21/22 2010 1 004 14.11.2021 12:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
11:3
21/22 2010 1 024 14.11.2021 11:45 БУРАН
Ревда
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
5:6
21/22 2010 1 038 14.11.2021 10:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
7:1
21/22 2010 1 016 14.11.2021 10:00 ГОРНЯК С
Сибай
ЮНИОР
Троицк
6:7 ПБ
21/22 2010 1 015 13.11.2021 15:15 ГОРНЯК С
Сибай
ЮНИОР
Троицк
4:5
21/22 2010 1 019 13.11.2021 14:15 АВАНГАРД Н
Ноябрьск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
21:2
21/22 2010 1 035 13.11.2021 13:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2
Екатеринбург
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР
Нижний Тагил
14:1
21/22 2010 1 043 13.11.2021 13:00 АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
2:3
21/22 2010 1 003 13.11.2021 12:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
10:3
21/22 2010 1 027 13.11.2021 12:15 ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
7:4
21/22 2010 1 011 13.11.2021 12:00 СШ №19
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
1:6
21/22 2010 1 023 13.11.2021 11:15 БУРАН
Ревда
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
7:8 ОТ
21/22 2010 1 037 13.11.2021 10:45 АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЛЕГЕНДА
Пермь
6:0
21/22 2010 1 014 07.11.2021 09:30 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ГОРНЯК С
Сибай
13:5
21/22 2010 1 002 07.11.2021 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
2:15
21/22 2010 1 042 07.11.2021 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
5:3
21/22 2010 1 022 07.11.2021 12:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
БУРАН
Ревда
3:7
21/22 2010 1 018 07.11.2021 11:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Н
Ноябрьск
2:7
21/22 2010 1 010 07.11.2021 11:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
3:2
21/22 2010 1 026 07.11.2021 10:45 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
1:5
21/22 2010 1 017 06.11.2021 08:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АВАНГАРД Н
Ноябрьск
2:7
21/22 2010 1 013 06.11.2021 15:15 ЮНИОР
Троицк
ГОРНЯК С
Сибай
11:10
21/22 2010 1 001 06.11.2021 13:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2
Екатеринбург
0:13
21/22 2010 1 041 06.11.2021 13:15 САМОТЛОР
Нижневартовск
АВАНГАРД Т-С
Тарко-Сале
8:2
21/22 2010 1 025 06.11.2021 12:15 ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА
Уфа
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА
Салават
5:9
21/22 2010 1 009 06.11.2021 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП
Верхняя Пышма
СШ №19
Екатеринбург
7:2
21/22 2010 1 021 06.11.2021 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ
Екатеринбург
БУРАН
Ревда
5:8
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД Н

Ноябрьск

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 43:6 12
2
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-2

Екатеринбург

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 49:8 12
3
АКАДЕМИЯ МОЛОТ

Пермь

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 28:4 12
4
ЮРМАТЫ-СКА

Салават

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 26:14 12
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ ВП

Верхняя Пышма

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 21:9 12
6
САМОТЛОР

Нижневартовск

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 21:11 12
7
ТАНКОГРАД

Челябинск

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 68:10 12
8
ЮНИОР

Троицк

4 3 0 1 0 0 0 36:25 11
9
ТАГАНАЙ

Златоуст

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 24:3 10
10
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ-2

Екатеринбург

4 3 0 0 0 0 1 33:7 9
11
БУРАН

Ревда

4 2 0 0 1 0 1 27:22 7
12
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

Екатеринбург

4 1 1 0 0 0 2 22:27 5
13
КРИСТАЛЛ-ЮПИТЕР

Нижний Тагил

4 1 0 0 0 0 3 7:33 3
14
СТАЛЬНЫЕ ОРЛЫ

Новотроицк

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 3:24 2
15
ГОРНЯК С

Сибай

4 0 0 0 0 1 3 25:36 1
16
ШК. им. М.М. АЗАМАТОВА

Уфа

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 14:26 0
17
РУБИН

Тюмень

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 10:68 0
18
СШ №19

Екатеринбург

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9:21 0
19
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 8:49 0
20
АВАНГАРД Т-С

Тарко-Сале

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 11:21 0
21
ЛЕГЕНДА

Пермь

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4:28 0
22
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

4 0 0 0 0 0 4 6:43 0