Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

04.09.2021 - 28.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2004 2 116 28.04.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:4
21/22 2004 2 115 27.04.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
11:2
21/22 2004 2 338 24.04.2022 09:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
5:1
21/22 2004 2 337 23.04.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
11:0
21/22 2004 2 074 22.04.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
2:7
21/22 2004 2 073 21.04.2022 15:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:3
21/22 2004 2 326 17.04.2022 09:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 325 16.04.2022 09:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 340 14.04.2022 08:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
10:0
21/22 2004 2 098 13.04.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:4
21/22 2004 2 339 13.04.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
10:0
21/22 2004 2 100 12.04.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 097 12.04.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:7
21/22 2004 2 099 11.04.2022 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 032 10.04.2022 09:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
11:2
21/22 2004 2 322 10.04.2022 10:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:8
21/22 2004 2 321 09.04.2022 16:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:7
21/22 2004 2 031 09.04.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
11:2
21/22 2004 2 342 07.04.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:3
21/22 2004 2 341 06.04.2022 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:7
21/22 2004 2 179 03.04.2022 09:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 178 02.04.2022 15:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:1
21/22 2004 2 308 29.03.2022 08:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:3
21/22 2004 2 304 29.03.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
12:2
21/22 2004 2 307 28.03.2022 15:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
3:5
21/22 2004 2 303 28.03.2022 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:1
21/22 2004 2 302 27.03.2022 12:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:1
21/22 2004 2 300 27.03.2022 10:15 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
КОРКИНО
Коркино
3:8
21/22 2004 2 301 26.03.2022 17:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:1
21/22 2004 2 299 26.03.2022 15:45 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
КОРКИНО
Коркино
3:5
21/22 2004 2 234 20.03.2022 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
0:10
21/22 2004 2 233 19.03.2022 12:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:12
21/22 2004 2 286 18.03.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
9:1
21/22 2004 2 285 17.03.2022 16:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
8:5
21/22 2004 2 274 13.03.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
5:8
21/22 2004 2 284 13.03.2022 08:05 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
12:2
21/22 2004 2 288 13.03.2022 07:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:4
21/22 2004 2 290 13.03.2022 10:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
7:0
21/22 2004 2 287 12.03.2022 15:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:13
21/22 2004 2 273 12.03.2022 14:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
2:5
21/22 2004 2 283 12.03.2022 14:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:1
21/22 2004 2 289 12.03.2022 13:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
6:1
21/22 2004 2 266 06.03.2022 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:6
21/22 2004 2 268 06.03.2022 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:8
21/22 2004 2 270 06.03.2022 11:10 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:3
21/22 2004 2 272 05.03.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:5
21/22 2004 2 269 05.03.2022 16:05 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
4:1
21/22 2004 2 267 05.03.2022 15:45 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
1:7
21/22 2004 2 265 05.03.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КОРКИНО
Коркино
1:3
21/22 2004 2 271 04.03.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:10
21/22 2004 2 324 27.02.2022 09:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
9:4
21/22 2004 2 254 27.02.2022 08:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
КОРКИНО
Коркино
5:6
21/22 2004 2 136 27.02.2022 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:7
21/22 2004 2 323 26.02.2022 13:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:2
21/22 2004 2 253 26.02.2022 13:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:7
21/22 2004 2 135 26.02.2022 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:6
21/22 2004 2 171 25.02.2022 10:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КОРКИНО
Коркино
2:3
21/22 2004 2 170 24.02.2022 13:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КОРКИНО
Коркино
7:2
21/22 2004 2 118 20.02.2022 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:2
21/22 2004 2 230 20.02.2022 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 252 20.02.2022 12:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 229 19.02.2022 14:50 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:4
21/22 2004 2 117 19.02.2022 14:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:5
21/22 2004 2 251 19.02.2022 14:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
5:1
21/22 2004 2 076 13.02.2022 10:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:2
21/22 2004 2 075 12.02.2022 14:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
11:3
21/22 2004 2 232 06.02.2022 08:00 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:6 ПБ
21/22 2004 2 236 06.02.2022 10:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
7:5
21/22 2004 2 235 05.02.2022 16:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
12:1
21/22 2004 2 231 05.02.2022 15:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
5:3
21/22 2004 2 214 23.01.2022 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
10:3
21/22 2004 2 142 23.01.2022 09:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
2:5
21/22 2004 2 216 23.01.2022 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
8:6
21/22 2004 2 218 23.01.2022 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:6
21/22 2004 2 217 22.01.2022 17:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:4
21/22 2004 2 215 22.01.2022 15:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:7
21/22 2004 2 141 22.01.2022 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:8
21/22 2004 2 213 22.01.2022 12:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
8:3
21/22 2004 2 197 16.01.2022 10:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:7
21/22 2004 2 196 15.01.2022 16:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:8
21/22 2004 2 187 08.01.2022 09:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
1:9
21/22 2004 2 185 07.01.2022 08:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:2
21/22 2004 2 186 07.01.2022 12:15 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
0:12
21/22 2004 2 184 06.01.2022 11:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
2:4
21/22 2004 2 183 26.12.2021 09:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
2:3
21/22 2004 2 173 26.12.2021 07:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
10:1
21/22 2004 2 172 25.12.2021 15:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
8:2
21/22 2004 2 182 25.12.2021 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
6:5
21/22 2004 2 248 19.12.2021 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:2
21/22 2004 2 161 19.12.2021 06:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 160 18.12.2021 12:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
4:7
21/22 2004 2 247 18.12.2021 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:4
21/22 2004 2 150 12.12.2021 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
1:10
21/22 2004 2 152 12.12.2021 10:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:3
21/22 2004 2 149 11.12.2021 16:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:8
21/22 2004 2 151 11.12.2021 15:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:0
21/22 2004 2 212 05.12.2021 12:45 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
3:1
21/22 2004 2 140 05.12.2021 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КОРКИНО
Коркино
7:2
21/22 2004 2 211 04.12.2021 16:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:1
21/22 2004 2 139 04.12.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КОРКИНО
Коркино
6:7 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 132 28.11.2021 07:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:3
21/22 2004 2 134 28.11.2021 12:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
9:0
21/22 2004 2 131 27.11.2021 12:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:0
21/22 2004 2 133 27.11.2021 12:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
10:0
21/22 2004 2 014 23.11.2021 09:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:3
21/22 2004 2 013 22.11.2021 14:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
11:5
21/22 2004 2 250 21.11.2021 12:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:5
21/22 2004 2 249 20.11.2021 12:05 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
8:4
21/22 2004 2 110 14.11.2021 09:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:12
21/22 2004 2 177 14.11.2021 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
7:2
21/22 2004 2 112 14.11.2021 08:00 КОРКИНО
Коркино
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:0
21/22 2004 2 176 13.11.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:3
21/22 2004 2 111 13.11.2021 15:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
РУБИН
Тюмень
9:3
21/22 2004 2 109 13.11.2021 15:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
КЕДР
Новоуральск
3:4
21/22 2004 2 094 31.10.2021 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
9:0
21/22 2004 2 092 31.10.2021 10:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
3:2
21/22 2004 2 093 30.10.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
10:1
21/22 2004 2 091 30.10.2021 14:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:3
21/22 2004 2 072 17.10.2021 08:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:8
21/22 2004 2 078 17.10.2021 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:7
21/22 2004 2 071 16.10.2021 14:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
0:6
21/22 2004 2 077 16.10.2021 14:30 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:7
21/22 2004 2 058 03.10.2021 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
8:5
21/22 2004 2 054 03.10.2021 09:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
8:1
21/22 2004 2 056 03.10.2021 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:8
21/22 2004 2 057 02.10.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:2
21/22 2004 2 055 02.10.2021 15:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
5:2
21/22 2004 2 053 02.10.2021 15:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
9:0
21/22 2004 2 038 26.09.2021 09:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:16
21/22 2004 2 037 25.09.2021 15:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:4
21/22 2004 2 034 19.09.2021 11:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:3
21/22 2004 2 320 19.09.2021 10:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:6
21/22 2004 2 319 18.09.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:1
21/22 2004 2 033 18.09.2021 12:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
9:4
21/22 2004 2 024 12.09.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КЕДР
Новоуральск
0:3
21/22 2004 2 026 12.09.2021 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:0
21/22 2004 2 025 11.09.2021 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
РУБИН
Тюмень
10:9 ОТ
21/22 2004 2 023 11.09.2021 14:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:4
21/22 2004 2 012 05.09.2021 08:00 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
0:5
21/22 2004 2 018 05.09.2021 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 016 05.09.2021 10:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:5
21/22 2004 2 017 04.09.2021 16:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ С
Серов
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 2 011 04.09.2021 15:15 ЭНЕРГИЯ
Рефтинский
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:3
21/22 2004 2 015 04.09.2021 11:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:4
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

32 29 0 0 0 0 3 237:54 85
2
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

32 28 0 0 0 0 4 207:80 84
3
КОРКИНО

Коркино

32 21 1 0 0 1 9 167:133 66
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ С

Серов

32 18 1 1 1 0 11 151:131 57
5
КЕДР

Новоуральск

32 13 2 0 0 0 17 118:142 45
6
РУБИН

Тюмень

32 12 0 0 4 0 16 118:142 38
7
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

32 8 1 0 0 0 23 115:183 30
8
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

32 8 1 0 0 0 23 98:139 26
9
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Рефтинский

32 0 0 0 1 0 31 49:256 1