Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

04.09.2021 - 24.04.2022
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
21/22 2004 1 336 24.04.2022 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
0:4
21/22 2004 1 335 23.04.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:0
21/22 2004 1 195 13.04.2022 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
7:4
21/22 2004 1 194 12.04.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:3
21/22 2004 1 312 10.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 1 310 10.04.2022 08:45 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:3
21/22 2004 1 318 10.04.2022 12:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:2
21/22 2004 1 314 10.04.2022 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
3:2
21/22 2004 1 316 10.04.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:3
21/22 2004 1 311 09.04.2022 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:0 ТП
21/22 2004 1 317 09.04.2022 14:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:2
21/22 2004 1 315 09.04.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:8
21/22 2004 1 309 09.04.2022 14:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:2
21/22 2004 1 313 09.04.2022 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
8:2
21/22 2004 1 306 03.04.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:3
21/22 2004 1 204 03.04.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:2
21/22 2004 1 222 03.04.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:7
21/22 2004 1 330 03.04.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:8
21/22 2004 1 220 02.04.2022 08:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
16:3
21/22 2004 1 329 02.04.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:9
21/22 2004 1 221 02.04.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:11
21/22 2004 1 305 02.04.2022 10:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:12
21/22 2004 1 203 02.04.2022 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:0
21/22 2004 1 219 01.04.2022 11:45 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
7:3
21/22 2004 1 114 27.03.2022 09:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:4
21/22 2004 1 298 27.03.2022 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:3
21/22 2004 1 296 27.03.2022 10:45 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:6
21/22 2004 1 292 27.03.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:3
21/22 2004 1 294 27.03.2022 10:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2
21/22 2004 1 113 26.03.2022 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
0:3
21/22 2004 1 293 26.03.2022 15:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
5:1
21/22 2004 1 291 26.03.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:3
21/22 2004 1 297 26.03.2022 12:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:9
21/22 2004 1 295 26.03.2022 11:45 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:8
21/22 2004 1 224 20.03.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:5
21/22 2004 1 328 20.03.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:4
21/22 2004 1 191 20.03.2022 14:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:4
21/22 2004 1 278 20.03.2022 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:3
21/22 2004 1 277 19.03.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:2
21/22 2004 1 223 19.03.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 190 19.03.2022 13:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:1
21/22 2004 1 327 19.03.2022 10:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:1
21/22 2004 1 280 15.03.2022 11:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
4:1
21/22 2004 1 279 14.03.2022 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
1:2
21/22 2004 1 276 13.03.2022 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:3
21/22 2004 1 282 13.03.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
9:0
21/22 2004 1 281 12.03.2022 15:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
16:1
21/22 2004 1 275 12.03.2022 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:0
21/22 2004 1 258 07.03.2022 09:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:3
21/22 2004 1 262 06.03.2022 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:4
21/22 2004 1 260 06.03.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:5
21/22 2004 1 257 06.03.2022 13:30 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:0
21/22 2004 1 256 06.03.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:1
21/22 2004 1 264 06.03.2022 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
8:2
21/22 2004 1 261 05.03.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:1
21/22 2004 1 259 05.03.2022 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:9
21/22 2004 1 263 05.03.2022 13:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
6:3
21/22 2004 1 255 05.03.2022 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:2
21/22 2004 1 208 27.02.2022 08:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:0
21/22 2004 1 210 27.02.2022 07:28 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:0
21/22 2004 1 209 26.02.2022 14:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:4
21/22 2004 1 207 26.02.2022 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
11:0
21/22 2004 1 242 20.02.2022 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
21/22 2004 1 240 20.02.2022 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
21/22 2004 1 244 20.02.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:3
21/22 2004 1 238 20.02.2022 10:20 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:6
21/22 2004 1 243 19.02.2022 15:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 239 19.02.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:6
21/22 2004 1 246 19.02.2022 14:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
5:0
21/22 2004 1 237 19.02.2022 12:50 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:2
21/22 2004 1 241 19.02.2022 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:1
21/22 2004 1 245 18.02.2022 11:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
2:1 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 332 13.02.2022 10:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
6:3
21/22 2004 1 334 12.02.2022 08:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:4 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 331 12.02.2022 12:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
9:1
21/22 2004 1 333 11.02.2022 12:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
21/22 2004 1 226 06.02.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
9:0
21/22 2004 1 228 06.02.2022 13:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
21/22 2004 1 225 05.02.2022 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2
21/22 2004 1 227 05.02.2022 15:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:4 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 128 30.01.2022 10:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
21/22 2004 1 127 29.01.2022 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
21/22 2004 1 202 23.01.2022 09:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:5
21/22 2004 1 206 23.01.2022 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:7
21/22 2004 1 205 22.01.2022 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2004 1 201 22.01.2022 14:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:1
21/22 2004 1 200 17.01.2022 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:6
21/22 2004 1 199 16.01.2022 10:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:8
21/22 2004 1 189 16.01.2022 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
0:4
21/22 2004 1 156 16.01.2022 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
10:0
21/22 2004 1 198 15.01.2022 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:6
21/22 2004 1 188 15.01.2022 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
2:0
21/22 2004 1 155 15.01.2022 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:3
21/22 2004 1 193 09.01.2022 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:2
21/22 2004 1 192 08.01.2022 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2004 1 181 07.01.2022 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
6:2
21/22 2004 1 180 06.01.2022 13:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:4
21/22 2004 1 169 26.12.2021 09:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:1
21/22 2004 1 163 26.12.2021 09:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3
21/22 2004 1 175 26.12.2021 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
14:3
21/22 2004 1 167 26.12.2021 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 165 26.12.2021 10:30 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:2
21/22 2004 1 174 25.12.2021 15:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
12:0
21/22 2004 1 164 25.12.2021 14:30 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 166 25.12.2021 14:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 168 25.12.2021 12:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 162 25.12.2021 10:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3
21/22 2004 1 159 20.12.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:2
21/22 2004 1 158 19.12.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:3
21/22 2004 1 138 18.12.2021 09:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:3
21/22 2004 1 157 18.12.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:0
21/22 2004 1 137 17.12.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:6
21/22 2004 1 148 12.12.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:0
21/22 2004 1 154 12.12.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:4
21/22 2004 1 146 12.12.2021 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:0
21/22 2004 1 147 11.12.2021 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
12:1
21/22 2004 1 153 11.12.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:1
21/22 2004 1 145 11.12.2021 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
7:5
21/22 2004 1 066 05.12.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
7:6 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 144 05.12.2021 07:45 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:2
21/22 2004 1 143 04.12.2021 09:30 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
9:1
21/22 2004 1 064 04.12.2021 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
10:1
21/22 2004 1 065 04.12.2021 10:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5
21/22 2004 1 063 03.12.2021 12:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
6:0
21/22 2004 1 130 28.11.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:4
21/22 2004 1 124 28.11.2021 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 126 28.11.2021 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
21/22 2004 1 125 27.11.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:3
21/22 2004 1 123 27.11.2021 12:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
21/22 2004 1 129 27.11.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:2
21/22 2004 1 122 27.11.2021 10:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
1:5
21/22 2004 1 121 26.11.2021 14:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
0:8
21/22 2004 1 120 21.11.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4
21/22 2004 1 119 20.11.2021 15:50 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:4
21/22 2004 1 108 15.11.2021 09:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:4
21/22 2004 1 102 14.11.2021 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:2
21/22 2004 1 104 14.11.2021 07:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:1
21/22 2004 1 107 14.11.2021 11:00 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:2
21/22 2004 1 103 13.11.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:0
21/22 2004 1 101 13.11.2021 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
10:2
21/22 2004 1 106 11.11.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:5
21/22 2004 1 105 10.11.2021 10:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:4
21/22 2004 1 082 07.11.2021 08:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:5
21/22 2004 1 096 07.11.2021 07:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:7
21/22 2004 1 095 06.11.2021 13:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:2
21/22 2004 1 081 06.11.2021 11:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:4
21/22 2004 1 090 31.10.2021 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
6:1
21/22 2004 1 086 31.10.2021 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
21/22 2004 1 089 30.10.2021 10:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
21/22 2004 1 085 30.10.2021 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:1
21/22 2004 1 088 30.10.2021 10:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:2
21/22 2004 1 087 29.10.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:1
21/22 2004 1 084 26.10.2021 15:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
1:4
21/22 2004 1 083 25.10.2021 16:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
1:4
21/22 2004 1 080 24.10.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
1:6
21/22 2004 1 079 23.10.2021 15:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:10
21/22 2004 1 070 17.10.2021 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:3
21/22 2004 1 068 17.10.2021 11:15 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:6
21/22 2004 1 069 16.10.2021 12:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
11:2
21/22 2004 1 067 16.10.2021 12:00 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:1
21/22 2004 1 060 10.10.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:3
21/22 2004 1 062 10.10.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:3
21/22 2004 1 059 09.10.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:4
21/22 2004 1 061 09.10.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:2
21/22 2004 1 050 03.10.2021 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:2
21/22 2004 1 052 03.10.2021 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 046 03.10.2021 12:35 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:3
21/22 2004 1 044 03.10.2021 12:35 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:3
21/22 2004 1 048 03.10.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
0:1
21/22 2004 1 051 02.10.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:1
21/22 2004 1 047 02.10.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
1:7
21/22 2004 1 045 02.10.2021 14:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:4
21/22 2004 1 049 02.10.2021 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:1
21/22 2004 1 043 02.10.2021 10:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:2
21/22 2004 1 040 26.09.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:3
21/22 2004 1 042 26.09.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
21/22 2004 1 039 25.09.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:0
21/22 2004 1 041 25.09.2021 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:1
21/22 2004 1 036 19.09.2021 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
2:1
21/22 2004 1 030 19.09.2021 10:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 029 18.09.2021 14:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:5
21/22 2004 1 035 18.09.2021 12:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:3
21/22 2004 1 028 18.09.2021 11:20 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:6
21/22 2004 1 027 17.09.2021 13:30 ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:6
21/22 2004 1 020 12.09.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
1:2 ОТ
21/22 2004 1 022 12.09.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:15
21/22 2004 1 019 11.09.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
3:4 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 021 11.09.2021 12:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
21/22 2004 1 008 05.09.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
3:1
21/22 2004 1 004 05.09.2021 09:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:5
21/22 2004 1 010 05.09.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:2
21/22 2004 1 006 05.09.2021 10:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:3 ПБ
21/22 2004 1 002 05.09.2021 10:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:2
21/22 2004 1 001 04.09.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
21/22 2004 1 009 04.09.2021 13:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:0
21/22 2004 1 005 04.09.2021 12:45 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:4
21/22 2004 1 007 04.09.2021 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ЯСТРЕБЫ
Омск
7:1
21/22 2004 1 003 04.09.2021 11:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

36 29 3 0 0 1 3 197:49 92
2
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

36 27 1 1 2 2 3 185:72 89
3
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

36 23 1 1 0 0 11 170:104 73
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

36 22 0 2 2 0 10 157:110 72
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

36 22 0 0 0 1 13 126:95 67
6
ЯСТРЕБЫ

Омск

36 18 1 1 0 1 15 153:107 59
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

36 14 0 0 1 1 20 104:181 44
8
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

36 10 1 1 0 0 24 100:171 34
9
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

36 9 0 1 3 1 22 63:128 33
10
МОЛОТ

Пермь

36 6 2 0 1 0 27 89:168 25
11
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

36 2 0 0 0 0 34 66:225 6