Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

03.10.2020 - 30.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
20/21 2004 2 036 21.04.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
20/21 2004 2 035 20.04.2021 15:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:1 ОТ
20/21 2004 2 060 16.04.2021 11:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:1
20/21 2004 2 059 15.04.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
20/21 2004 2 142 11.04.2021 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:0
20/21 2004 2 058 11.04.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:4
20/21 2004 2 141 10.04.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
20/21 2004 2 057 10.04.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:5
20/21 2004 2 026 04.04.2021 09:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:7
20/21 2004 2 008 04.04.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:0
20/21 2004 2 007 03.04.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:1
20/21 2004 2 025 03.04.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:6
20/21 2004 2 048 31.03.2021 11:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
6:0
20/21 2004 2 047 30.03.2021 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:2
20/21 2004 2 108 28.03.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:3
20/21 2004 2 116 28.03.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:1
20/21 2004 2 092 28.03.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2004 2 107 27.03.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:1
20/21 2004 2 091 27.03.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:2
20/21 2004 2 115 27.03.2021 11:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:4
20/21 2004 2 104 22.03.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:2 ОТ
20/21 2004 2 072 21.03.2021 08:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:2
20/21 2004 2 103 21.03.2021 16:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3 ОТ
20/21 2004 2 068 21.03.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
20/21 2004 2 071 20.03.2021 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:1
20/21 2004 2 067 20.03.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:3
20/21 2004 2 052 16.03.2021 07:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
20/21 2004 2 051 15.03.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:6
20/21 2004 2 020 14.03.2021 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:2
20/21 2004 2 019 13.03.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
20/21 2004 2 080 11.03.2021 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:2
20/21 2004 2 079 10.03.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
5:1
20/21 2004 2 168 08.03.2021 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
8:2
20/21 2004 2 166 07.03.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
20/21 2004 2 046 07.03.2021 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
11:1
20/21 2004 2 167 07.03.2021 11:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
9:1
20/21 2004 2 045 06.03.2021 13:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:2
20/21 2004 2 165 06.03.2021 11:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:7
20/21 2004 2 044 04.03.2021 07:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4
20/21 2004 2 043 03.03.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
20/21 2004 2 158 28.02.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:2
20/21 2004 2 157 27.02.2021 10:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:1
20/21 2004 2 012 21.02.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
20/21 2004 2 156 21.02.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3
20/21 2004 2 155 20.02.2021 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
20/21 2004 2 011 20.02.2021 14:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:3
20/21 2004 2 022 14.02.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
1:3
20/21 2004 2 146 14.02.2021 10:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:0
20/21 2004 2 145 13.02.2021 09:50 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:9
20/21 2004 2 021 13.02.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2004 2 140 07.02.2021 07:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
20/21 2004 2 082 07.02.2021 14:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
20/21 2004 2 096 07.02.2021 11:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4
20/21 2004 2 095 06.02.2021 15:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4
20/21 2004 2 139 06.02.2021 13:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:2
20/21 2004 2 081 06.02.2021 11:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
20/21 2004 2 126 31.01.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:3
20/21 2004 2 128 31.01.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
20/21 2004 2 130 31.01.2021 11:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4
20/21 2004 2 127 30.01.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:8
20/21 2004 2 125 30.01.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:1
20/21 2004 2 129 30.01.2021 13:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
20/21 2004 2 138 17.01.2021 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
4:0
20/21 2004 2 114 17.01.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:1
20/21 2004 2 118 17.01.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
20/21 2004 2 117 16.01.2021 16:10 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:6
20/21 2004 2 113 16.01.2021 13:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:3
20/21 2004 2 137 16.01.2021 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
7:0
20/21 2004 2 106 10.01.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
20/21 2004 2 105 09.01.2021 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
20/21 2004 2 154 23.12.2020 10:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:0
20/21 2004 2 153 22.12.2020 15:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:2
20/21 2004 2 094 20.12.2020 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
7:1
20/21 2004 2 093 19.12.2020 13:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
7:0
20/21 2004 2 084 13.12.2020 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:5
20/21 2004 2 083 12.12.2020 13:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
20/21 2004 2 066 29.11.2020 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
20/21 2004 2 065 28.11.2020 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:1
20/21 2004 2 034 25.10.2020 11:15 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:7
20/21 2004 2 033 24.10.2020 12:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
20/21 2004 2 024 18.10.2020 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
7:0
20/21 2004 2 023 17.10.2020 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
7:2
20/21 2004 2 010 04.10.2020 09:00 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
20/21 2004 2 009 03.10.2020 14:30 СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:7
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

24 21 2 0 0 0 1 141:33 67
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

24 18 0 0 2 1 3 106:42 57
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

24 16 0 1 0 0 7 107:52 50
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

24 13 0 0 0 0 11 71:91 39
5
СШ А.В. КОЖЕВНИКОВА

Омск

24 6 0 0 1 0 17 49:103 19
6
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

24 3 1 0 0 0 20 37:110 11
7
МОЛОТ

Пермь

24 2 1 0 1 0 20 28:108 9