Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

03.10.2020 - 30.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
20/21 2006 2 098 18.04.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
7:2
20/21 2006 2 056 18.04.2021 10:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:1 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 097 17.04.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
7:0
20/21 2006 2 055 17.04.2021 14:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:2
20/21 2006 2 124 11.04.2021 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:10
20/21 2006 2 123 10.04.2021 13:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:11
20/21 2006 2 192 08.04.2021 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:0 ТП
20/21 2006 2 191 07.04.2021 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:0 ТП
20/21 2006 2 112 07.04.2021 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:0 ТП
20/21 2006 2 218 07.04.2021 07:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:7
20/21 2006 2 217 06.04.2021 09:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:8
20/21 2006 2 111 06.04.2021 09:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:0 ТП
20/21 2006 2 026 04.04.2021 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
20/21 2006 2 014 04.04.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:5
20/21 2006 2 024 04.04.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
4:2
20/21 2006 2 023 03.04.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
0:2
20/21 2006 2 013 03.04.2021 14:55 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:2
20/21 2006 2 025 03.04.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:2
20/21 2006 2 022 02.04.2021 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:3
20/21 2006 2 021 01.04.2021 12:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:3 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 050 31.03.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:0
20/21 2006 2 049 30.03.2021 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:1
20/21 2006 2 072 28.03.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:1
20/21 2006 2 100 28.03.2021 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5
20/21 2006 2 062 28.03.2021 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:3 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 061 27.03.2021 14:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:4
20/21 2006 2 071 27.03.2021 12:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
10:0
20/21 2006 2 099 27.03.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
20/21 2006 2 170 25.03.2021 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:2
20/21 2006 2 032 24.03.2021 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
20/21 2006 2 169 24.03.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:0
20/21 2006 2 031 23.03.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
20/21 2006 2 136 22.03.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 172 21.03.2021 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:1 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 138 21.03.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 048 21.03.2021 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:3
20/21 2006 2 135 21.03.2021 11:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:2
20/21 2006 2 137 20.03.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
10:2
20/21 2006 2 171 20.03.2021 13:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2
20/21 2006 2 047 20.03.2021 11:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:2
20/21 2006 2 150 18.03.2021 12:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:3
20/21 2006 2 149 17.03.2021 12:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:7
20/21 2006 2 222 16.03.2021 10:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
12:0
20/21 2006 2 221 15.03.2021 10:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
10:1
20/21 2006 2 030 14.03.2021 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
10:2
20/21 2006 2 224 14.03.2021 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:1
20/21 2006 2 220 14.03.2021 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:9
20/21 2006 2 223 13.03.2021 14:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:1
20/21 2006 2 219 13.03.2021 11:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
20/21 2006 2 029 13.03.2021 11:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:2
20/21 2006 2 044 10.03.2021 13:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
20/21 2006 2 043 09.03.2021 13:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 206 07.03.2021 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:4
20/21 2006 2 208 07.03.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:6
20/21 2006 2 204 07.03.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:5 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 202 07.03.2021 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:3
20/21 2006 2 203 06.03.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:8
20/21 2006 2 201 06.03.2021 13:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:1
20/21 2006 2 205 06.03.2021 13:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
20/21 2006 2 207 06.03.2021 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:0
20/21 2006 2 190 28.02.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:2
20/21 2006 2 194 28.02.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
20/21 2006 2 188 28.02.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
5:4
20/21 2006 2 193 27.02.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
20/21 2006 2 187 27.02.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
5:0
20/21 2006 2 189 27.02.2021 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 058 21.02.2021 07:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:5
20/21 2006 2 057 20.02.2021 14:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:3
20/21 2006 2 176 14.02.2021 08:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 174 14.02.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:9
20/21 2006 2 173 13.02.2021 13:10 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:9
20/21 2006 2 175 13.02.2021 13:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:11
20/21 2006 2 074 09.02.2021 09:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
15:5
20/21 2006 2 073 08.02.2021 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
10:1
20/21 2006 2 008 07.02.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:3
20/21 2006 2 007 06.02.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:10
20/21 2006 2 160 05.02.2021 11:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:5 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 159 04.02.2021 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 042 03.02.2021 09:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:17
20/21 2006 2 041 02.02.2021 09:15 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:10
20/21 2006 2 156 31.01.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2006 2 152 31.01.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
15:1
20/21 2006 2 154 31.01.2021 10:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:0
20/21 2006 2 153 30.01.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:1
20/21 2006 2 155 30.01.2021 13:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
20/21 2006 2 151 30.01.2021 11:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
11:1
20/21 2006 2 140 24.01.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:5
20/21 2006 2 134 24.01.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:4
20/21 2006 2 139 23.01.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:6
20/21 2006 2 133 23.01.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
2:1
20/21 2006 2 122 17.01.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:3
20/21 2006 2 121 16.01.2021 14:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:2
20/21 2006 2 114 15.01.2021 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3
20/21 2006 2 113 14.01.2021 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
20/21 2006 2 110 12.01.2021 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 109 11.01.2021 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
5:2
20/21 2006 2 096 27.12.2020 08:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:7
20/21 2006 2 102 27.12.2020 07:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:7
20/21 2006 2 101 26.12.2020 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:4
20/21 2006 2 095 26.12.2020 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:12
20/21 2006 2 084 20.12.2020 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:6
20/21 2006 2 088 20.12.2020 06:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
20/21 2006 2 086 20.12.2020 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
6:5
20/21 2006 2 083 19.12.2020 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:16
20/21 2006 2 087 19.12.2020 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2006 2 085 19.12.2020 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:4
20/21 2006 2 070 13.12.2020 10:40 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
20/21 2006 2 069 12.12.2020 14:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:5
20/21 2006 2 012 18.10.2020 08:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:10
20/21 2006 2 011 17.10.2020 14:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:9
20/21 2006 2 006 11.10.2020 08:00 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:11
20/21 2006 2 005 10.10.2020 14:30 АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ
Тобольск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:12
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

28 16 2 5 0 1 4 137:59 65
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

28 21 0 0 0 2 5 174:52 65
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

28 20 2 1 1 0 4 159:71 65
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

28 14 2 0 1 2 9 107:79 51
5
МОЛОТ

Пермь

28 11 0 1 2 1 13 79:75 36
6
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

28 11 1 0 1 0 15 104:115 36
7
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

28 2 1 0 1 1 23 53:182 10
8
АНГЕЛ СИБИРИ

Тобольск

28 2 0 0 2 0 24 56:236 8