Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

03.10.2020 - 30.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
20/21 2007 2 044 25.04.2021 12:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:3
20/21 2007 2 034 24.04.2021 10:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2
20/21 2007 2 043 24.04.2021 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
20/21 2007 2 033 23.04.2021 12:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:0
20/21 2007 2 168 18.04.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:3
20/21 2007 2 110 18.04.2021 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 167 17.04.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
0:1
20/21 2007 2 109 17.04.2021 10:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:4
20/21 2007 2 094 14.04.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 192 13.04.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:4
20/21 2007 2 093 13.04.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:8
20/21 2007 2 191 12.04.2021 11:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
12:1
20/21 2007 2 012 11.04.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:1
20/21 2007 2 016 11.04.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1
20/21 2007 2 015 10.04.2021 13:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:3
20/21 2007 2 011 10.04.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:1
20/21 2007 2 014 09.04.2021 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
20/21 2007 2 013 08.04.2021 11:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
20/21 2007 2 124 04.04.2021 08:10 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
20/21 2007 2 128 04.04.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
7:1
20/21 2007 2 126 04.04.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
20/21 2007 2 127 03.04.2021 13:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
20/21 2007 2 123 03.04.2021 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:4
20/21 2007 2 125 03.04.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:0
20/21 2007 2 190 28.03.2021 07:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:7
20/21 2007 2 096 28.03.2021 10:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:0
20/21 2007 2 189 27.03.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:0
20/21 2007 2 095 27.03.2021 14:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
10:1
20/21 2007 2 080 23.03.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:1
20/21 2007 2 052 22.03.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:8
20/21 2007 2 079 22.03.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:3
20/21 2007 2 051 21.03.2021 13:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:5
20/21 2007 2 170 20.03.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
20/21 2007 2 169 19.03.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2
20/21 2007 2 082 16.03.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2
20/21 2007 2 081 15.03.2021 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 042 14.03.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:10
20/21 2007 2 030 13.03.2021 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2
20/21 2007 2 041 13.03.2021 11:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1
20/21 2007 2 029 12.03.2021 11:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:0
20/21 2007 2 222 07.03.2021 08:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:5
20/21 2007 2 218 07.03.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:3
20/21 2007 2 220 07.03.2021 12:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:4
20/21 2007 2 224 07.03.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:6
20/21 2007 2 217 06.03.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:4
20/21 2007 2 221 06.03.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:3
20/21 2007 2 219 06.03.2021 12:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:8
20/21 2007 2 223 06.03.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
20/21 2007 2 054 28.02.2021 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
20/21 2007 2 142 28.02.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:1
20/21 2007 2 210 28.02.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
20/21 2007 2 141 27.02.2021 09:20 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:1
20/21 2007 2 209 27.02.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
20/21 2007 2 053 27.02.2021 13:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
20/21 2007 2 206 21.02.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:1
20/21 2007 2 202 21.02.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:8
20/21 2007 2 204 21.02.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
20/21 2007 2 201 20.02.2021 14:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:15
20/21 2007 2 203 20.02.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
20/21 2007 2 205 20.02.2021 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:3
20/21 2007 2 028 17.02.2021 09:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:5
20/21 2007 2 027 16.02.2021 09:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:6
20/21 2007 2 020 16.02.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:9
20/21 2007 2 032 16.02.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:5
20/21 2007 2 031 15.02.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:4
20/21 2007 2 019 15.02.2021 15:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:2
20/21 2007 2 188 07.02.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:10
20/21 2007 2 186 07.02.2021 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
0:3
20/21 2007 2 187 06.02.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:10
20/21 2007 2 185 06.02.2021 11:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:3
20/21 2007 2 040 02.02.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:0
20/21 2007 2 039 01.02.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2007 2 166 25.01.2021 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
20/21 2007 2 165 24.01.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
11:1
20/21 2007 2 164 24.01.2021 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:14
20/21 2007 2 056 24.01.2021 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4
20/21 2007 2 055 23.01.2021 09:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
20/21 2007 2 163 23.01.2021 14:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:7
20/21 2007 2 156 17.01.2021 07:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:5 ОТ
20/21 2007 2 154 17.01.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:2
20/21 2007 2 158 17.01.2021 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:4
20/21 2007 2 160 17.01.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:4
20/21 2007 2 159 16.01.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
0:2
20/21 2007 2 153 16.01.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
3:4 ОТ
20/21 2007 2 157 16.01.2021 12:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:8
20/21 2007 2 155 16.01.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:7
20/21 2007 2 144 10.01.2021 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
20/21 2007 2 140 10.01.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:3
20/21 2007 2 138 10.01.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:2
20/21 2007 2 137 09.01.2021 15:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:6
20/21 2007 2 139 09.01.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:0
20/21 2007 2 143 09.01.2021 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:6
20/21 2007 2 122 27.12.2020 10:20 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:1
20/21 2007 2 121 26.12.2020 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:2 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 106 20.12.2020 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:3 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 112 20.12.2020 08:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:8
20/21 2007 2 108 20.12.2020 13:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:5 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 111 19.12.2020 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:6
20/21 2007 2 105 19.12.2020 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
0:2
20/21 2007 2 107 19.12.2020 13:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:4
20/21 2007 2 092 13.12.2020 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:13
20/21 2007 2 091 12.12.2020 11:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:8
20/21 2007 2 078 07.12.2020 09:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3
20/21 2007 2 076 06.12.2020 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:5
20/21 2007 2 077 06.12.2020 11:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:2
20/21 2007 2 075 05.12.2020 11:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:4 ПБ
20/21 2007 2 066 22.11.2020 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:4
20/21 2007 2 065 21.11.2020 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:1
20/21 2007 2 062 15.11.2020 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:2
20/21 2007 2 061 14.11.2020 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:2
20/21 2007 2 010 11.10.2020 07:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:1
20/21 2007 2 009 10.10.2020 11:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
10:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

28 26 1 0 0 0 1 198:39 80
2
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

28 21 0 1 1 0 5 129:65 66
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

28 21 0 0 0 1 6 134:55 64
4
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

28 13 1 2 0 0 12 92:98 45
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

28 8 0 0 0 2 18 67:111 26
6
МОЛОТ

Пермь

28 7 0 1 1 1 18 70:111 25
7
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

28 3 1 1 1 2 20 59:183 16
8
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

28 3 0 2 0 1 22 37:124 14