Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

03.10.2020 - 30.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
20/21 2003 2 046 25.04.2021 09:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:6
20/21 2003 2 045 24.04.2021 15:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:5
20/21 2003 2 082 18.04.2021 09:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
10:1
20/21 2003 2 186 18.04.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:13
20/21 2003 2 185 17.04.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:7
20/21 2003 2 081 17.04.2021 11:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
11:3
20/21 2003 2 034 14.04.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:12
20/21 2003 2 033 13.04.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:13
20/21 2003 2 070 07.04.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:1
20/21 2003 2 069 06.04.2021 13:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:6
20/21 2003 2 036 04.04.2021 10:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:2
20/21 2003 2 035 03.04.2021 16:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
КОРКИНО
Коркино
7:4
20/21 2003 2 100 01.04.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:11
20/21 2003 2 099 31.03.2021 15:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:6 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 202 28.03.2021 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
КОРКИНО
Коркино
8:0
20/21 2003 2 106 28.03.2021 10:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:3
20/21 2003 2 201 27.03.2021 17:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
КОРКИНО
Коркино
11:5
20/21 2003 2 105 27.03.2021 14:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:4
20/21 2003 2 222 21.03.2021 08:00 КОРКИНО
Коркино
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:3
20/21 2003 2 008 21.03.2021 16:30 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:6
20/21 2003 2 220 21.03.2021 10:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
6:12
20/21 2003 2 007 20.03.2021 17:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:10
20/21 2003 2 219 20.03.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:8
20/21 2003 2 221 20.03.2021 14:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:7
20/21 2003 2 098 16.03.2021 09:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:3
20/21 2003 2 097 15.03.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
4:5
20/21 2003 2 152 15.03.2021 11:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
5:7
20/21 2003 2 210 14.03.2021 08:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
5:2
20/21 2003 2 068 14.03.2021 07:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:2
20/21 2003 2 151 14.03.2021 17:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
КОРКИНО
Коркино
12:2
20/21 2003 2 067 13.03.2021 09:00 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
РУБИН
Тюмень
2:1
20/21 2003 2 209 13.03.2021 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:3
20/21 2003 2 048 07.03.2021 09:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
11:1
20/21 2003 2 044 07.03.2021 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:4
20/21 2003 2 047 06.03.2021 09:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
11:0
20/21 2003 2 043 06.03.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:5
20/21 2003 2 196 28.02.2021 09:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:4
20/21 2003 2 056 28.02.2021 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:2
20/21 2003 2 026 28.02.2021 13:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:3
20/21 2003 2 200 28.02.2021 10:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:6
20/21 2003 2 199 27.02.2021 14:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:4
20/21 2003 2 195 27.02.2021 14:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
9:1
20/21 2003 2 025 27.02.2021 14:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
4:8
20/21 2003 2 055 27.02.2021 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2003 2 198 24.02.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
РУБИН
Тюмень
4:3
20/21 2003 2 197 23.02.2021 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
РУБИН
Тюмень
6:8
20/21 2003 2 188 21.02.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:6 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 184 21.02.2021 07:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
18:0
20/21 2003 2 187 20.02.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
2:4
20/21 2003 2 183 20.02.2021 14:45 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
18:3
20/21 2003 2 174 14.02.2021 07:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:0
20/21 2003 2 176 14.02.2021 07:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:5
20/21 2003 2 173 13.02.2021 09:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2
20/21 2003 2 175 13.02.2021 11:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
РУБИН
Тюмень
11:7
20/21 2003 2 164 08.02.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:3
20/21 2003 2 166 07.02.2021 07:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
КОРКИНО
Коркино
7:2
20/21 2003 2 163 07.02.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:5
20/21 2003 2 165 06.02.2021 13:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
КОРКИНО
Коркино
9:3
20/21 2003 2 058 05.02.2021 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:4 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 057 04.02.2021 11:00 РУБИН
Тюмень
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
5:3
20/21 2003 2 158 03.02.2021 10:30 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:5
20/21 2003 2 160 02.02.2021 07:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:7
20/21 2003 2 157 02.02.2021 15:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2003 2 012 01.02.2021 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:3
20/21 2003 2 159 01.02.2021 12:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:4 ПБ
20/21 2003 2 011 31.01.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:2
20/21 2003 2 148 24.01.2021 08:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
11:2
20/21 2003 2 084 24.01.2021 12:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
3:2 ПБ
20/21 2003 2 147 23.01.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
РУБИН
Тюмень
3:6
20/21 2003 2 083 23.01.2021 12:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
10:1
20/21 2003 2 134 22.01.2021 08:15 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:4
20/21 2003 2 133 21.01.2021 16:45 РУБИН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:4
20/21 2003 2 094 17.01.2021 09:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
8:4
20/21 2003 2 138 17.01.2021 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:6
20/21 2003 2 093 16.01.2021 12:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
9:3
20/21 2003 2 137 16.01.2021 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
1:2
20/21 2003 2 128 10.01.2021 07:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
6:5
20/21 2003 2 132 10.01.2021 10:15 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:3
20/21 2003 2 131 09.01.2021 09:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:3
20/21 2003 2 127 09.01.2021 12:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
7:9
20/21 2003 2 120 27.12.2020 09:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
1:4
20/21 2003 2 118 27.12.2020 14:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:3
20/21 2003 2 117 26.12.2020 14:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:2
20/21 2003 2 119 26.12.2020 12:15 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
11:5
20/21 2003 2 110 20.12.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КОРКИНО
Коркино
6:0
20/21 2003 2 108 20.12.2020 10:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:2
20/21 2003 2 107 19.12.2020 15:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:5 ПБ
20/21 2003 2 109 19.12.2020 14:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КОРКИНО
Коркино
2:5
20/21 2003 2 096 13.12.2020 09:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:3
20/21 2003 2 095 12.12.2020 12:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
КОРКИНО
Коркино
4:2
20/21 2003 2 086 08.12.2020 08:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:5
20/21 2003 2 085 07.12.2020 15:15 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:11
20/21 2003 2 150 06.12.2020 11:30 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:1
20/21 2003 2 149 05.12.2020 12:55 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
2:6
20/21 2003 2 010 29.11.2020 08:00 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:4
20/21 2003 2 074 29.11.2020 10:00 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
8:7 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 009 28.11.2020 14:15 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
8:3
20/21 2003 2 073 28.11.2020 11:15 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ЯМАЛ
Салехард
3:2
20/21 2003 2 212 23.11.2020 07:45 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
2:3
20/21 2003 2 211 22.11.2020 13:30 ГОРНЯК
Учалы
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
4:5 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 060 15.11.2020 09:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:6 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 059 14.11.2020 14:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
7:5
20/21 2003 2 130 08.11.2020 08:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
4:3 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 129 07.11.2020 14:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
1:9
20/21 2003 2 024 11.10.2020 07:45 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
6:7
20/21 2003 2 020 11.10.2020 06:30 КОРКИНО
Коркино
РУБИН
Тюмень
7:2
20/21 2003 2 022 11.10.2020 10:30 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:9
20/21 2003 2 019 10.10.2020 14:45 КОРКИНО
Коркино
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:7
20/21 2003 2 021 10.10.2020 14:45 ХРИЗОТИЛ
Асбест
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:4
20/21 2003 2 023 10.10.2020 12:30 ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ
Орск
ГОРНЯК
Учалы
5:4 ОТ
20/21 2003 2 224 04.10.2020 10:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
8:2
20/21 2003 2 223 03.10.2020 15:00 ЯМАЛ
Салехард
РУБИН
Тюмень
5:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЯМАЛ

Салехард

28 22 0 2 1 0 3 171:72 71
2
ДЮСШ-4 ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ

Орск

28 19 4 0 0 1 4 203:115 66
3
ГОРНЯК

Учалы

28 15 1 0 3 4 5 119:92 54
4
РУБИН

Тюмень

28 11 1 1 1 0 14 148:144 38
5
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

28 11 0 1 1 0 15 107:137 36
6
ХРИЗОТИЛ

Асбест

28 11 0 1 1 0 15 144:185 36
7
КОРКИНО

Коркино

28 6 2 0 0 0 20 99:160 22
8
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

28 4 0 0 1 0 23 99:185 13