Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

03.10.2020 - 30.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
20/21 2008 2 198 30.04.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
8:1
20/21 2008 2 197 29.04.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:0
20/21 2008 2 196 26.04.2021 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
16:1
20/21 2008 2 195 25.04.2021 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
10:3
20/21 2008 2 062 25.04.2021 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:5
20/21 2008 2 016 24.04.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
9:1
20/21 2008 2 061 24.04.2021 14:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:7
20/21 2008 2 015 23.04.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:1
20/21 2008 2 130 18.04.2021 08:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:1
20/21 2008 2 014 18.04.2021 07:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:5
20/21 2008 2 108 18.04.2021 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:1
20/21 2008 2 118 18.04.2021 12:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
КЕДР
Новоуральск
5:1
20/21 2008 2 107 17.04.2021 07:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
8:0
20/21 2008 2 013 17.04.2021 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:2
20/21 2008 2 129 17.04.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:0
20/21 2008 2 117 17.04.2021 10:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:4
20/21 2008 2 026 11.04.2021 09:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
1:4
20/21 2008 2 030 11.04.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:9
20/21 2008 2 078 11.04.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:5
20/21 2008 2 077 10.04.2021 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:6
20/21 2008 2 025 10.04.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
7:3
20/21 2008 2 029 10.04.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:12
20/21 2008 2 048 06.04.2021 08:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
20/21 2008 2 120 06.04.2021 10:30 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
1:8
20/21 2008 2 047 05.04.2021 15:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:7
20/21 2008 2 119 05.04.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:5
20/21 2008 2 076 04.04.2021 08:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:9
20/21 2008 2 122 04.04.2021 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:7
20/21 2008 2 121 03.04.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:1
20/21 2008 2 075 03.04.2021 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
20/21 2008 2 096 31.03.2021 08:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:1
20/21 2008 2 095 30.03.2021 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
8:1
20/21 2008 2 032 29.03.2021 08:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:3
20/21 2008 2 106 28.03.2021 08:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:2
20/21 2008 2 031 28.03.2021 12:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:2
20/21 2008 2 105 27.03.2021 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:6 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 028 24.03.2021 09:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:11
20/21 2008 2 027 23.03.2021 12:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:10
20/21 2008 2 050 22.03.2021 09:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:11
20/21 2008 2 049 21.03.2021 08:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:11
20/21 2008 2 044 21.03.2021 12:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:5
20/21 2008 2 043 20.03.2021 12:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
7:2
20/21 2008 2 224 16.03.2021 07:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:1
20/21 2008 2 223 15.03.2021 07:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:0
20/21 2008 2 222 14.03.2021 08:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
4:2
20/21 2008 2 180 14.03.2021 13:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:3
20/21 2008 2 179 13.03.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
7:2
20/21 2008 2 221 13.03.2021 14:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
КЕДР
Новоуральск
7:1
20/21 2008 2 212 07.03.2021 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:0
20/21 2008 2 216 07.03.2021 13:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 214 07.03.2021 10:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:6
20/21 2008 2 215 06.03.2021 09:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
20/21 2008 2 213 06.03.2021 14:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:4 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 211 06.03.2021 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
6:4
20/21 2008 2 082 03.03.2021 08:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:5
20/21 2008 2 081 02.03.2021 15:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:8
20/21 2008 2 010 28.02.2021 11:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:4
20/21 2008 2 206 28.02.2021 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:0
20/21 2008 2 204 27.02.2021 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:3
20/21 2008 2 205 27.02.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
20/21 2008 2 009 27.02.2021 12:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:5
20/21 2008 2 203 26.02.2021 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:4 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 194 21.02.2021 11:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
8:3
20/21 2008 2 193 20.02.2021 11:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
5:2
20/21 2008 2 186 14.02.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
10:0
20/21 2008 2 170 14.02.2021 12:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
16:0
20/21 2008 2 184 14.02.2021 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 185 13.02.2021 08:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
16:0
20/21 2008 2 183 13.02.2021 16:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
0:4
20/21 2008 2 169 13.02.2021 15:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
15:1
20/21 2008 2 176 07.02.2021 09:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:4 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 178 07.02.2021 08:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:13
20/21 2008 2 066 07.02.2021 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:8
20/21 2008 2 034 06.02.2021 06:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
7:0
20/21 2008 2 065 06.02.2021 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:9
20/21 2008 2 177 06.02.2021 14:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:13
20/21 2008 2 175 06.02.2021 10:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:5
20/21 2008 2 033 05.02.2021 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
11:1
20/21 2008 2 150 31.01.2021 08:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:8
20/21 2008 2 166 31.01.2021 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
13:2
20/21 2008 2 149 30.01.2021 14:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:6
20/21 2008 2 165 30.01.2021 13:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
8:2
20/21 2008 2 160 24.01.2021 12:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
5:3
20/21 2008 2 159 23.01.2021 14:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
2:1 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 148 17.01.2021 08:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 147 16.01.2021 10:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:1
20/21 2008 2 138 12.01.2021 09:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:1
20/21 2008 2 137 11.01.2021 10:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:6 ОТ
20/21 2008 2 128 08.01.2021 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
КЕДР
Новоуральск
11:5
20/21 2008 2 127 07.01.2021 12:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:3
20/21 2008 2 132 27.12.2020 12:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:14
20/21 2008 2 131 26.12.2020 12:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:9
20/21 2008 2 104 20.12.2020 08:30 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
2:4
20/21 2008 2 110 20.12.2020 06:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:7
20/21 2008 2 103 19.12.2020 16:00 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
2:7
20/21 2008 2 109 19.12.2020 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:6
20/21 2008 2 094 07.12.2020 07:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:4
20/21 2008 2 093 06.12.2020 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:3
20/21 2008 2 092 06.12.2020 09:00 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
9:2
20/21 2008 2 098 05.12.2020 09:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КЕДР
Новоуральск
4:3
20/21 2008 2 091 05.12.2020 10:45 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:2
20/21 2008 2 097 04.12.2020 16:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
КЕДР
Новоуральск
6:2
20/21 2008 2 080 29.11.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:9
20/21 2008 2 079 28.11.2020 12:15 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:14
20/21 2008 2 060 22.11.2020 08:30 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:9
20/21 2008 2 064 22.11.2020 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
16:0
20/21 2008 2 063 21.11.2020 13:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
КЕДР
Новоуральск
11:1
20/21 2008 2 059 21.11.2020 11:15 ФАКЕЛ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
20/21 2008 2 046 15.11.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:13
20/21 2008 2 045 14.11.2020 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:9
20/21 2008 2 012 25.10.2020 08:45 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:10
20/21 2008 2 011 24.10.2020 16:15 КЕДР
Новоуральск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:10
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

28 26 1 0 0 0 1 240:39 80
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

28 23 0 0 2 0 3 231:42 71
3
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

28 17 3 0 0 0 8 134:90 57
4
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

28 13 0 0 3 0 12 100:128 42
5
ФАКЕЛ

Екатеринбург

28 10 1 0 2 0 15 89:120 34
6
МОЛОТ

Пермь

28 8 1 0 2 0 17 73:151 28
7
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

28 6 3 0 0 0 19 84:193 24
8
КЕДР

Новоуральск

28 0 0 0 0 0 28 50:238 0