Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
05 19/20 2005 2 062 15.03.2020 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 180 15.03.2020 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
9:3
05 19/20 2005 2 061 14.03.2020 15:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:0
05 19/20 2005 2 179 14.03.2020 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
8:1
05 19/20 2005 2 174 08.03.2020 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 172 08.03.2020 07:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 178 08.03.2020 11:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:8
05 19/20 2005 2 176 07.03.2020 08:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:8
05 19/20 2005 2 173 07.03.2020 14:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:3
05 19/20 2005 2 171 07.03.2020 11:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:1
05 19/20 2005 2 177 07.03.2020 10:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:6
05 19/20 2005 2 175 06.03.2020 12:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:9
05 19/20 2005 2 170 01.03.2020 08:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:5
05 19/20 2005 2 166 01.03.2020 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:9
05 19/20 2005 2 168 01.03.2020 07:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
1:3
05 19/20 2005 2 164 01.03.2020 13:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:9
05 19/20 2005 2 167 29.02.2020 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:7
05 19/20 2005 2 169 29.02.2020 12:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 163 29.02.2020 11:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:7
05 19/20 2005 2 165 29.02.2020 10:45 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:8
05 19/20 2005 2 154 23.02.2020 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
05 19/20 2005 2 160 23.02.2020 08:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:11
05 19/20 2005 2 162 23.02.2020 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
12:1
05 19/20 2005 2 158 23.02.2020 11:00 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:5
05 19/20 2005 2 156 23.02.2020 11:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 153 22.02.2020 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 155 22.02.2020 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:1
05 19/20 2005 2 159 22.02.2020 12:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:10
05 19/20 2005 2 157 22.02.2020 12:00 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 161 22.02.2020 10:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:2
05 19/20 2005 2 148 16.02.2020 09:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 144 16.02.2020 08:45 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:8
05 19/20 2005 2 152 16.02.2020 08:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:3
05 19/20 2005 2 147 15.02.2020 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:3
05 19/20 2005 2 143 15.02.2020 10:45 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 151 15.02.2020 10:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:5
05 19/20 2005 2 140 09.02.2020 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
1:2
05 19/20 2005 2 138 09.02.2020 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
12:2
05 19/20 2005 2 139 08.02.2020 15:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
6:5 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 137 08.02.2020 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
10:1
05 19/20 2005 2 136 02.02.2020 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:9
05 19/20 2005 2 130 02.02.2020 08:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 129 01.02.2020 09:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:5
05 19/20 2005 2 135 01.02.2020 12:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:14
05 19/20 2005 2 134 01.02.2020 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
8:0
05 19/20 2005 2 133 31.01.2020 13:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
7:1
05 19/20 2005 2 124 26.01.2020 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:1 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 128 26.01.2020 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:15
05 19/20 2005 2 126 26.01.2020 11:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:3 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 127 25.01.2020 06:45 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:9
05 19/20 2005 2 123 25.01.2020 15:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:3 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 125 25.01.2020 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 064 19.01.2020 09:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:4 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 122 19.01.2020 06:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
6:4
05 19/20 2005 2 118 19.01.2020 14:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:2
05 19/20 2005 2 120 19.01.2020 10:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:3
05 19/20 2005 2 117 18.01.2020 16:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:4 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 063 18.01.2020 14:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
9:2
05 19/20 2005 2 121 18.01.2020 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
5:2
05 19/20 2005 2 119 18.01.2020 10:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
6:7 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 116 12.01.2020 08:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
9:1
05 19/20 2005 2 112 12.01.2020 08:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:4
05 19/20 2005 2 114 12.01.2020 10:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:2
05 19/20 2005 2 111 11.01.2020 09:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3
05 19/20 2005 2 113 11.01.2020 12:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:6
05 19/20 2005 2 115 11.01.2020 11:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
9:0
05 19/20 2005 2 110 07.01.2020 08:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:3
05 19/20 2005 2 108 07.01.2020 10:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:8
05 19/20 2005 2 106 07.01.2020 10:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 109 06.01.2020 09:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 107 06.01.2020 15:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:7
05 19/20 2005 2 105 06.01.2020 14:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 102 28.12.2019 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:2
05 19/20 2005 2 056 28.12.2019 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:8
05 19/20 2005 2 104 28.12.2019 10:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
5:1
05 19/20 2005 2 055 27.12.2019 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2
05 19/20 2005 2 103 27.12.2019 15:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
8:0
05 19/20 2005 2 101 27.12.2019 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 092 23.12.2019 09:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
8:3
05 19/20 2005 2 100 22.12.2019 08:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
3:4
05 19/20 2005 2 096 22.12.2019 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
7:2
05 19/20 2005 2 094 22.12.2019 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
05 19/20 2005 2 091 22.12.2019 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
7:1
05 19/20 2005 2 098 22.12.2019 12:55 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 099 21.12.2019 09:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
1:2
05 19/20 2005 2 095 21.12.2019 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
9:0
05 19/20 2005 2 097 21.12.2019 14:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:0
05 19/20 2005 2 093 21.12.2019 13:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
12:1
05 19/20 2005 2 086 15.12.2019 08:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:8
05 19/20 2005 2 090 15.12.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:9
05 19/20 2005 2 088 15.12.2019 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 087 14.12.2019 13:30 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:3
05 19/20 2005 2 089 14.12.2019 11:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:6
05 19/20 2005 2 085 14.12.2019 11:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
05 19/20 2005 2 078 08.12.2019 08:15 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
05 19/20 2005 2 082 08.12.2019 08:15 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:3
05 19/20 2005 2 080 08.12.2019 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:3
05 19/20 2005 2 084 08.12.2019 12:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:5
05 19/20 2005 2 083 07.12.2019 13:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 077 07.12.2019 12:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
05 19/20 2005 2 081 07.12.2019 12:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 079 07.12.2019 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:0
05 19/20 2005 2 068 01.12.2019 09:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:0
05 19/20 2005 2 070 01.12.2019 09:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2
05 19/20 2005 2 074 01.12.2019 13:30 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 076 01.12.2019 12:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 072 01.12.2019 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
4:1
05 19/20 2005 2 071 30.11.2019 16:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 073 30.11.2019 15:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:1
05 19/20 2005 2 067 30.11.2019 13:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
7:1
05 19/20 2005 2 075 30.11.2019 12:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
1:0
05 19/20 2005 2 069 30.11.2019 11:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
4:3
05 19/20 2005 2 066 24.11.2019 08:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:3
05 19/20 2005 2 065 23.11.2019 09:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4
05 19/20 2005 2 060 17.11.2019 09:30 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 059 16.11.2019 10:30 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 054 03.11.2019 08:30 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 052 02.11.2019 09:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
0:7
05 19/20 2005 2 053 02.11.2019 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
4:5 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 051 01.11.2019 14:45 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
4:2
05 19/20 2005 2 050 20.10.2019 09:45 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 046 20.10.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:4
05 19/20 2005 2 044 20.10.2019 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:1
05 19/20 2005 2 048 20.10.2019 10:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
1:11
05 19/20 2005 2 045 19.10.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
0:2
05 19/20 2005 2 042 19.10.2019 14:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 047 19.10.2019 12:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
2:4
05 19/20 2005 2 049 19.10.2019 10:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:3
05 19/20 2005 2 041 18.10.2019 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 043 18.10.2019 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 036 13.10.2019 08:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:4
05 19/20 2005 2 038 13.10.2019 14:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
3:5
05 19/20 2005 2 040 13.10.2019 10:45 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
9:1
05 19/20 2005 2 037 12.10.2019 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
1:6
05 19/20 2005 2 039 12.10.2019 14:30 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
2:3
05 19/20 2005 2 034 12.10.2019 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 035 11.10.2019 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
0:5
05 19/20 2005 2 033 11.10.2019 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
05 19/20 2005 2 030 06.10.2019 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:2
05 19/20 2005 2 032 06.10.2019 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:1
05 19/20 2005 2 026 06.10.2019 10:30 СК Прогресс ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
3:4 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 028 05.10.2019 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
5:2
05 19/20 2005 2 031 05.10.2019 14:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 025 05.10.2019 10:30 СК Прогресс ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
6:4
05 19/20 2005 2 027 04.10.2019 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4
05 19/20 2005 2 029 04.10.2019 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
6:3
05 19/20 2005 2 016 23.09.2019 09:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 018 22.09.2019 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
1:5
05 19/20 2005 2 020 22.09.2019 13:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
3:2
05 19/20 2005 2 022 22.09.2019 10:30 ЛДС Трактор ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
7:0
05 19/20 2005 2 015 22.09.2019 10:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:5 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 024 22.09.2019 10:00 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2005 2 023 21.09.2019 09:30 СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
0:4
05 19/20 2005 2 019 21.09.2019 14:00 УСА Уфа-Арена САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
5:0
05 19/20 2005 2 021 21.09.2019 13:15 ЛДС Трактор ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
10:3
05 19/20 2005 2 017 21.09.2019 12:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:8
05 19/20 2005 2 014 15.09.2019 08:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
1:5
05 19/20 2005 2 012 15.09.2019 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:2
05 19/20 2005 2 011 14.09.2019 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 013 14.09.2019 12:00 МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
СПУТНИК
Нижний Тагил
2:6
05 19/20 2005 2 002 08.09.2019 09:15 ДХЦ Авангард АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:2
05 19/20 2005 2 004 08.09.2019 08:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
9:0
05 19/20 2005 2 010 08.09.2019 08:15 Детский ледовый дворец МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2005 2 006 08.09.2019 13:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:1
05 19/20 2005 2 003 07.09.2019 09:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
6:2
05 19/20 2005 2 001 07.09.2019 09:15 ДХЦ Авангард АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:4
05 19/20 2005 2 005 07.09.2019 16:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:1
05 19/20 2005 2 009 07.09.2019 10:15 Детский ледовый дворец МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ
Челябинск
6:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

36 30 2 0 0 1 3 188:72 95
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

36 25 1 3 1 1 5 172:73 85
3
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

34 27 0 0 1 1 5 195:65 83
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

34 18 4 2 1 1 8 132:70 68
5
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

32 13 2 3 0 1 13 123:99 50
6
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

32 12 0 0 1 2 17 93:99 39
7
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

30 8 0 0 3 1 18 75:144 28
8
МЕТЕОР-СИГНАЛ

Челябинск

32 6 1 0 5 0 20 91:153 25
9
БАРЫС

Нур-Султан

36 5 1 1 0 0 29 63:213 19
10
СПУТНИК

Нижний Тагил

34 3 1 0 0 1 29 54:198 12