Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
05 19/20 2007 2 096 19.01.2020 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:3 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 095 18.01.2020 14:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 118 07.01.2020 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
05 19/20 2007 2 116 07.01.2020 06:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
12:3
05 19/20 2007 2 115 06.01.2020 07:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:3
05 19/20 2007 2 117 06.01.2020 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 108 28.12.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
2:4
05 19/20 2007 2 106 28.12.2019 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 105 27.12.2019 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:0
05 19/20 2007 2 107 27.12.2019 13:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 100 22.12.2019 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
05 19/20 2007 2 099 21.12.2019 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
05 19/20 2007 2 094 15.12.2019 09:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
5:2
05 19/20 2007 2 098 15.12.2019 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 093 14.12.2019 16:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:5
05 19/20 2007 2 097 14.12.2019 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:6
05 19/20 2007 2 120 08.12.2019 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
7:0
05 19/20 2007 2 119 07.12.2019 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:1
05 19/20 2007 2 084 01.12.2019 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
8:4
05 19/20 2007 2 083 30.11.2019 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 082 24.11.2019 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
05 19/20 2007 2 080 24.11.2019 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
05 19/20 2007 2 081 23.11.2019 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
05 19/20 2007 2 079 23.11.2019 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:6
05 19/20 2007 2 072 10.11.2019 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
6:2
05 19/20 2007 2 068 10.11.2019 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 070 10.11.2019 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 067 09.11.2019 14:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
6:2
05 19/20 2007 2 069 09.11.2019 14:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:4
05 19/20 2007 2 071 09.11.2019 13:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 058 03.11.2019 08:45 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 060 03.11.2019 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:6
05 19/20 2007 2 056 03.11.2019 10:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:4
05 19/20 2007 2 059 02.11.2019 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
6:7
05 19/20 2007 2 057 02.11.2019 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:2
05 19/20 2007 2 055 02.11.2019 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:6
05 19/20 2007 2 042 20.10.2019 09:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
05 19/20 2007 2 044 20.10.2019 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 041 19.10.2019 12:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 043 19.10.2019 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:3
05 19/20 2007 2 034 13.10.2019 08:15 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
05 19/20 2007 2 036 13.10.2019 12:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:6
05 19/20 2007 2 038 13.10.2019 11:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:2
05 19/20 2007 2 035 12.10.2019 13:15 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3
05 19/20 2007 2 037 12.10.2019 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 033 12.10.2019 11:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:4
05 19/20 2007 2 026 06.10.2019 08:00 ЛА Авто АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:0
05 19/20 2007 2 025 05.10.2019 13:30 ЛА Авто АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 020 29.09.2019 07:15 ДХЦ Авангард АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:3
05 19/20 2007 2 022 29.09.2019 10:15 СК Победа МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 021 28.09.2019 16:00 СК Победа МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:7
05 19/20 2007 2 019 28.09.2019 12:15 ДХЦ Авангард АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 010 22.09.2019 09:00 ЛА Авто ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 012 22.09.2019 08:00 ЛА Авто АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:0 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 014 22.09.2019 10:30 СК Прогресс ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
1:5
05 19/20 2007 2 011 21.09.2019 13:00 ЛА Авто АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:3
05 19/20 2007 2 009 21.09.2019 12:45 ЛА Авто ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 013 21.09.2019 10:00 СК Прогресс ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
2:4
05 19/20 2007 2 002 13.09.2019 08:00 КРК Арена Югра ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 001 12.09.2019 09:15 КРК Арена Югра ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ОТ
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 16 0 0 1 0 3 92:40 49
2
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

20 12 2 0 0 0 6 75:55 40
3
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

20 10 2 0 1 1 6 76:71 36
4
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

20 7 3 0 2 0 8 56:51 29
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

20 5 0 1 1 0 13 38:73 18
6
МОЛОТ

Пермь

20 2 0 0 2 0 16 38:85 8