Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

08.02.2020 - 05.04.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
05 19/20 2007 2 022 15.03.2020 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 024 15.03.2020 13:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:8
05 19/20 2007 2 023 14.03.2020 14:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 021 14.03.2020 12:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 012 08.03.2020 08:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:4
05 19/20 2007 2 014 08.03.2020 10:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
7:2
05 19/20 2007 2 013 07.03.2020 14:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
6:2
05 19/20 2007 2 011 07.03.2020 10:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МОЛОТ
Пермь
5:4
05 19/20 2007 2 016 01.03.2020 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:4
05 19/20 2007 2 015 29.02.2020 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:11
05 19/20 2007 2 002 23.02.2020 10:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
05 19/20 2007 2 001 22.02.2020 11:00 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
1:2 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 010 16.02.2020 08:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
4:3 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 009 15.02.2020 10:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 004 09.02.2020 09:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
1:7
05 19/20 2007 2 006 09.02.2020 10:45 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
9:2
05 19/20 2007 2 005 08.02.2020 15:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:3 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 003 08.02.2020 14:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
3:4 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 006 19.01.2020 11:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
7:2
05 19/20 2007 2 005 18.01.2020 11:30 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
8:5
05 19/20 2007 2 020 07.01.2020 07:45 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
05 19/20 2007 2 019 06.01.2020 13:30 МОЛОТ
Пермь
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 016 28.12.2019 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 015 27.12.2019 13:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
МОЛОТ
Пермь
4:0
05 19/20 2007 2 008 16.12.2019 07:15 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
5:3
05 19/20 2007 2 007 15.12.2019 12:00 БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 014 24.11.2019 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
2:5
05 19/20 2007 2 024 24.11.2019 10:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
3:7
05 19/20 2007 2 013 23.11.2019 08:45 ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
0:3
05 19/20 2007 2 023 23.11.2019 12:30 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
2:3
05 19/20 2007 2 022 03.11.2019 07:00 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
3:6
05 19/20 2007 2 021 02.11.2019 12:15 ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
3:7
05 19/20 2007 2 004 27.10.2019 11:45 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 003 26.10.2019 09:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
ЗАРЯД
Челябинск
5:0
05 19/20 2007 2 002 13.10.2019 07:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
4:5
05 19/20 2007 2 001 12.10.2019 09:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг
Магнитогорск
БАРЫС
Нур-Султан
5:2
05 19/20 2007 2 012 06.10.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
5:0
05 19/20 2007 2 011 05.10.2019 13:30 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:1 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 018 29.09.2019 10:15 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 017 28.09.2019 16:00 МОЛОТ
Пермь
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН
Тюмень
0:7
05 19/20 2007 2 010 22.09.2019 08:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:0 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 009 21.09.2019 13:00 АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ
Екатеринбург
МОЛОТ
Пермь
1:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-СПАРТАКОВЕЦ

Екатеринбург

16 9 3 1 0 2 1 71:33 37
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

Магнитогорск

16 10 0 2 0 0 4 67:41 34
3
БАРЫС

Нур-Султан

12 8 1 0 0 0 3 58:43 26
4
МОЛОТ

Пермь

14 3 0 0 3 0 8 29:57 12
5
ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН

Тюмень

12 3 0 0 1 1 7 23:31 11
6
ЗАРЯД

Челябинск

14 1 0 1 0 1 11 36:79 6