Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 620144, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Большакова, д. 90 оф.221
  • +7 (343) 263-75-11
  • ekaterinburg@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

08.02.2020 - 05.04.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
05 19/20 2007 2 024 15.03.2020 08:30 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
6:1
05 19/20 2007 2 022 15.03.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:3 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 020 15.03.2020 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:4 ПБ
05 19/20 2007 2 023 14.03.2020 09:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 021 14.03.2020 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
2:6
05 19/20 2007 2 019 14.03.2020 11:40 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 018 01.03.2020 09:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
6:1
05 19/20 2007 2 016 01.03.2020 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2
05 19/20 2007 2 014 01.03.2020 10:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:6
05 19/20 2007 2 013 29.02.2020 15:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 017 29.02.2020 11:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:4
05 19/20 2007 2 015 29.02.2020 10:45 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
4:3
05 19/20 2007 2 012 16.02.2020 09:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 008 16.02.2020 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 010 16.02.2020 10:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
5:4
05 19/20 2007 2 009 15.02.2020 13:45 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 007 15.02.2020 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
0:2
05 19/20 2007 2 011 15.02.2020 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
2:0
05 19/20 2007 2 006 09.02.2020 09:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 002 09.02.2020 08:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:1
05 19/20 2007 2 004 09.02.2020 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 003 08.02.2020 09:30 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 005 08.02.2020 11:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:4
05 19/20 2007 2 001 08.02.2020 10:45 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
6:1
05 19/20 2007 2 008 07.01.2020 06:00 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
12:3
05 19/20 2007 2 007 06.01.2020 07:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
1:3
05 19/20 2007 2 012 22.12.2019 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
05 19/20 2007 2 011 21.12.2019 15:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:6
05 19/20 2007 2 004 15.12.2019 08:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
1:4
05 19/20 2007 2 003 14.12.2019 11:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:2
05 19/20 2007 2 010 01.12.2019 08:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
8:4
05 19/20 2007 2 009 30.11.2019 12:00 ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
3:2 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 024 24.11.2019 07:15 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:3
05 19/20 2007 2 023 23.11.2019 11:00 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 002 17.11.2019 08:00 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
5:2
05 19/20 2007 2 001 16.11.2019 11:15 ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
4:1
05 19/20 2007 2 020 10.11.2019 08:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
6:5
05 19/20 2007 2 019 09.11.2019 09:15 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:3 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 018 27.10.2019 09:30 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
2:1
05 19/20 2007 2 017 26.10.2019 14:00 САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ
Уфа
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
3:4
05 19/20 2007 2 016 20.10.2019 08:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:2
05 19/20 2007 2 015 19.10.2019 11:15 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
5:3
05 19/20 2007 2 022 13.10.2019 10:30 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
4:3
05 19/20 2007 2 021 12.10.2019 10:45 СКА-ЮНОСТЬ
Екатеринбург
ТРАКТОР
Челябинск
6:2
05 19/20 2007 2 006 29.09.2019 07:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
4:3
05 19/20 2007 2 005 28.09.2019 12:15 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ОЛИМПИЕЦ
Сургут
3:5
05 19/20 2007 2 014 22.09.2019 09:00 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1 ОТ
05 19/20 2007 2 013 21.09.2019 12:45 ЮГРА-ЮКИОР
Ханты-Мансийск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

16 11 0 0 1 0 4 69:42 34
2
СКА-ЮНОСТЬ

Екатеринбург

16 10 0 1 0 0 5 53:38 32
3
ТРАКТОР

Челябинск

16 7 1 0 1 0 7 54:54 24
4
ЮГРА-ЮКИОР

Ханты-Мансийск

16 6 1 0 1 1 7 43:56 22
5
ОЛИМПИЕЦ

Сургут

16 5 1 0 1 0 9 45:61 18
6
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

Уфа

16 4 1 0 0 0 11 43:56 14